Class
Time
Instructor
Club
TUESDAY, APRIL 23, 2024
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Angelica
Fitness Studio - McHenry
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Alena
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Cinda
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 5:45am
Sharon
Cycle Studio - Tracy Blvd.
STRENGTH
5:00am - 5:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Roseville
BODYPUMP®
5:30am - 6:30am
Tracy
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
BODYPUMP®
5:30am - 6:30am
Laura C.
Fitness Studio - Napa
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Andrea
Cycle Studio - California Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30am - 6:20am
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
VTL: BOX™
5:30am - 6:20am
Nataly
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:45am - 6:45am
Michele
Cycle Studio - Lodi
RPM®
5:45am - 6:30am
Jordan
Cycle Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
6:00am - 7:00am
Beth
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYPUMP®
6:00am - 7:00am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Chuck D
Cycle Studio - March Lane
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Shannon
Cycle Studio - Folsom
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Jennifer
Cycle Studio - Watt
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Lisa Snyder
Cycle Studio - Roseville
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Shawn
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Steffany
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Leanne
Turf Area - Rocklin
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Isabella
Turf Area - Watt
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Marji
Turf Area - Natomas
Yoga Restore
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim F.
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Freestyle RIDE
6:30am - 7:30am
Traci
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
Freestyle RIDE
6:30am - 7:15am
Carol
Cycle Studio - Laguna
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:30am - 7:00am
Ofelia
Cycle Studio - Merced G. St.
STRENGTH
6:30am - 7:15am
ALISHA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
M7: STRONG
6:45am - 7:15am
Jesse C.
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Aqua Fit
7:30am - 8:30am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Greenhaven
STRENGTH
7:30am - 8:20am
Carol
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Yoga Flow
7:30am - 8:15am
Rahil
Fitness Studio - Manteca
M7: HIIT
7:45am - 8:15am
Missez Coach Stokes
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BODYPUMP®
8:00am - 8:45am
Tami
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Freestyle RIDE
8:00am - 8:45am
Michelle
Cycle Studio - East Arden
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
Angela
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
David
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:00am - 8:45am
Cathy
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Power Yoga
8:00am - 9:00am
Ruth
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Silver Strength
8:00am - 8:50am
Julie
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
STRENGTH
8:00am - 8:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Roseville
VTL: FIT™
8:00am - 8:50am
Jerald
Turf Area - California Ave.
Yoga Flow
8:00am - 8:45am
Tish
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Flow*
8:00am - 9:00am
Janet
Mind Body Studio - Natomas
M7: STRONG
8:15am - 8:45am
Angelica
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:15am
Karen
Pool - Dover
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:30am
Stephanie
Pool - Outdoor - Browns Valley
Barre
8:30am - 9:15am
Mahina
Fitness Studio - Demaree
Barre Fusion
8:30am - 9:15am
Chrissy
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYCOMBAT®
8:30am - 9:15am
Erika
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Michele G.
Fitness Studio - Dover
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Sylvia W.
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Heather W.
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Vicky
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Kali
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Kauly
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Crissy
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Missez Coach Stokes
Cycle Studio - Lodi
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Nicole B.
Cycle Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Emma S.
Cycle Studio - Riverlakes
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Alice
Cycle Studio - Midtown
HIGH Fitness
8:30am - 9:15am
Ashley
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Intro to Pickleball
8:30am - 9:30am
Ally
Pickleball Courts - Demaree
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:30am - 9:15am
Yorlanda
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
M7: PWR RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Michele
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
Pilates
8:30am - 9:00am
Danielle
Fitness Studio - Lodi
STRENGTH
8:30am - 9:30am
Leah
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Justina
Core Area - Mooney
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Ari
Turf Area - Lincoln Rd.
VTL: ROW™
8:30am - 9:20am
Nataly
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
Yoga Restore
8:30am - 9:30am
Rhonda
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:15am
Yeni
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:20am
Courtney
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:20am
Jeremy
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Claudia
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Aqua Fit
8:45am - 9:45am
Marilyn
Pool - McHenry
Freestyle RIDE
8:45am - 9:45am
Jamie
Cycle Studio - Elmira
STRETCH
8:45am - 9:00am
Becky
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Odet
Pool - California Ave.
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Dawn
Pool - Antioch
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
ZUMBA Jen
Pool - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Sandra
Pool - Yuba City
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Jennifer
Pool - Woodland
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Cynthia
Pool - Oswell
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Barbara
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Laura
Pool - Outdoor - Elk Grove
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Irina
Pool - Outdoor - Laguna
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 9:45am
Brooke
Pool - Outdoor - Capitola
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 10:00am
Ofelia
Pool - Outdoor - Yosemite Ave.
Barre
9:00am - 9:45am
Kathy
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Barre Fusion
9:00am - 9:50am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Beatz RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Indira
Cycle Studio - Antioch
Beatz RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Silvina (Sil)
Cycle Studio - West Lane
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Trudy
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Edward
Fitness Studio - March Lane
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Donna
Fitness Studio - Woodland
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Christine
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Traci
Cycle Studio - El Dorado
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Steffany
Cycle Studio - Elk Grove
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Joe
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Linda
Fitness Studio - Napa
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:00am - 9:45am
Marina
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:00am - 9:50am
Kris
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:00am - 9:50am
Nancy
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
Intro to Pickleball
9:00am - 10:00am
Mike
Pickleball Court - El Dorado
Intro to Tennis
9:00am - 10:00am
Joshua
Tennis Courts - Yosemite Ave.
Kickboxing
9:00am - 9:50am
Jen
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
LES MILLS SPRINT™
9:00am - 9:30am
Lupita
Cycle Studio - Prescott
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
9:00am - 10:00am
Carey A.
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Pilates
9:00am - 9:45am
Jenn
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Pilates
9:00am - 10:00am
Melissa
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Step and Strength
9:00am - 9:50am
Linda
Fitness Studio - East Arden
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:50am
Janet
Fitness Studio - Natomas
U-Jam®
9:00am - 9:50am
Bo
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jamie
Functional Training - East Arden
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Carlos
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jennie
Turf Area - Coffee Rd.
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Ashley
Turf Area - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Victor
Turf Area - Roseville
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jessica
Turf Area - Tracy Blvd.
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Craig
Turf Area - Orangevale
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Lisa
Turf Area - Folsom
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 10:00am
Elizabeth
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Yoga Restore
9:00am - 10:00am
Htet Htet
Mind Body Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Young at Heart
9:00am - 9:50am
Leigh
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Ana V.
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Mariela
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Liza
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Paula
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Blanca
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:00am
Caroline
Pool - Lodi
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Deborah
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Angie
Pool - Monterey
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Francine
Pool - Victorville
Barre
9:15am - 10:15am
Oran
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
BODYPUMP®
9:15am - 10:15am
Ramona
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Freestyle RIDE
9:15am - 10:00am
David
Cycle Studio - Folsom
Freestyle RIDE
9:15am - 10:15am
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Salinas West
Pilates
9:15am - 10:15am
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
RPM®
9:15am - 10:00am
Sarah P.
Cycle Studio - Floyd
STEP
9:15am - 10:15am
Dena
Fitness Studio - Capitola
STEP
9:15am - 10:05am
Noelle
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
STRENGTH
9:15am - 10:00am
Cathy
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Sandy
Pool - Ceres
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:15am
Elizabeth
Pool - Coffee Rd.
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Massiel
Pool - Palmdale East
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:30am - 10:15am
Vicki G.
Pool - Outdoor - Manteca
Barre
9:30am - 10:15am
Alexandria
Mind Body Studio - Concord
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Mary
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Chrissy
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Alex
Fitness Studio - Monterey
BODYSTEP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Melissa
Fitness Studio - Demaree
CORE
9:30am - 10:00am
Ari
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
9:30am - 10:15am
Kim
Cycle Studio - Tracy Blvd.
M7: STRONG
9:30am - 10:00am
Dwayne
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Pilates
9:30am - 10:20am
Rachelle
Mind Body Studio - Laguna
Power Yoga
9:30am - 10:30am
Sonia
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
RQT: Tennis Intermediate Skills
9:30am - 10:30am
Craig
Tennis Courts - Demaree
STEP
9:30am - 10:15am
Sylvia
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
STRENGTH
9:30am - 10:20am
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Watt
STRENGTH
9:30am - 10:20am
Elizabeth
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
STRONG Nation™
9:30am - 10:15am
Ana
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Pedro
VTL Studio - Concord
VTL: FIT™
9:30am - 10:20am
Alan
Functional Training - Midtown
VTL: FIT™
9:30am - 10:20am
Othon
Turf Area - White Ln.
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:30am
Kathy
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:20am
Lynette
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Yoga Restore
9:30am - 10:30am
Jerri
Fitness Studio - Dover
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Lorena
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:15am
Adri Lopez
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:15am
Karina
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Bennice
Fitness Studio - Mooney
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:30am
Yorlanda
Pool - Tracy Blvd.
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:30am
Vannessa
Pool - Outdoor - Demaree
BODYBALANCE®
9:45am - 10:45am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
HIGH Fitness
9:45am - 10:45am
Kirsten
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
POP Pilates®
9:45am - 10:45am
Michelle D.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
9:45am - 10:35am
Yeni
Functional Area - Palmdale East
29-Minute Circuit®
10:00am - 10:35am
Indira
Circuit Area - Antioch
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Elsa
Pool - Capitola
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Odet
Pool - California Ave.
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Carie
Pool - Atwater
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Jacqueline
Pool - Outdoor - Concord
BODYCOMBAT®
10:00am - 10:45am
Nell
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
10:00am - 10:45am
Alissa
Fitness Studio - Napa
High Intensity Bootcamp
10:00am - 10:50am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Intro to Tennis
10:00am - 11:00am
Tony
Tennis Courts - Lincoln Rd.
POP Pilates®
10:00am - 11:00am
Linda
Mind Body Studio - Napa
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
10:00am - 11:00am
Mike
Pickleball Court - El Dorado
Silver Strength
10:00am - 10:50am
Nancy
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
Silver Strength
10:00am - 10:45am
Katrina
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Simply Pilates
10:00am - 10:50am
Katharina
Fitness Studio - East Arden
STRENGTH
10:00am - 10:50am
Leanne
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
STRETCH
10:00am - 10:15am
Christine
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Tai Chi
10:00am - 10:45am
Carolina
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
VTL: FIT™
10:00am - 10:50am
Kristi
Turf Area - Manteca
Yoga Flow
10:00am - 10:50am
Colleen
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Yoga Restore
10:00am - 11:00am
Ryoko
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Zumba®
10:00am - 11:00am
Michelle
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Zumba®
10:00am - 10:45am
ZUMBA Jen
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Zumba®
10:00am - 11:00am
Mel
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Zumba®
10:00am - 10:50am
Chantel
Fitness Studio - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
10:05am - 10:55am
Marina
Turf Area - Browns Valley
Aqua Fit
10:15am - 11:15am
Barbara
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Zumba®
10:15am - 11:15am
Gloria
Pool - Antioch
BODYPUMP®
10:15am - 11:15am
Sarah P.
Fitness Studio - Floyd
M7: HIIT
10:15am - 10:45am
Kirsten
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Pilates
10:15am - 11:00am
Silvina (Sil)
Fitness Studio - West Lane
Pilates
10:15am - 11:05am
Noelle
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Pilates
10:15am - 11:05am
Suzanne
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Yoga Flow
10:15am - 11:05am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:00am
Jane
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:15am
Erika
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:15am
Cristal
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Aqua Fit
10:30am - 11:15am
Sue
Pool - Dover
Aqua Fit
10:30am - 11:30am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Natomas
Barre
10:30am - 11:30am
David M
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
BODYPUMP®
10:30am - 11:30am
Natalie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Mobility, Stability & Balance
10:30am - 11:30am
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
Silver Strength
10:30am - 11:15am
Caroline
Fitness Studio - Lodi
U-Jam®
10:30am - 11:30am
Net Net
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:15am
CJ
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:30am
Alanna
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Yoga Restore
10:30am - 11:30am
Liz
Mind Body Studio - Mooney
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:30am
ILEANA
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Zumba® Gold
10:30am - 11:15am
Priscilla
Fitness Studio - Concord
Chair Yoga
10:45am - 11:45am
Marta
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Silver Strength
10:45am - 11:45am
Jerri
Fitness Studio - Dover
VTL: FIT™
10:45am - 11:35am
Indira
Functional Studio Area - Antioch
Yoga Flow
10:45am - 11:45am
Amanda
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Yoga Restore
10:45am - 11:45am
Janice
Fitness Studio - Demaree
Young at Heart
10:45am - 11:30am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
10:45am - 11:45am
Alex
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Christina
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Sherrie
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 11:45am
Angela
Pool - Outdoor - Orangevale
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
11:00am - 11:45am
Cindy
Pool - Outdoor - Napa
BODYPUMP®
11:00am - 12:00pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Chair Yoga
11:00am - 12:00pm
Lulu
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
LES MILLS CORE™
11:00am - 11:30am
Alissa
Fitness Studio - Napa
Silver Strength
11:00am - 11:50am
Sandy N.
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Silver Strength
11:00am - 12:00pm
Heather
Fitness Studio - Mooney
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:00am - 12:00pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Sit and Fit
11:00am - 11:45am
ATHENA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Yoga Flow
11:00am - 11:50am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Yoga Restore
11:00am - 11:45am
Daisy
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Young at Heart
11:00am - 12:00pm
Laura
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Young at Heart
11:00am - 11:45am
Ellie
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Sit and Fit
11:15am - 12:15pm
Connie
Fitness Studio - March Lane
BODYBALANCE®
11:30am - 12:25pm
Deborah
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Chair Yoga
11:30am - 12:15pm
Caroline
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Chair Yoga
11:30am - 12:30pm
Carey A.
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:30pm
CJ
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Simply Yoga
11:30am - 12:20pm
Edna
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Young at Heart
11:30am - 12:30pm
Rod
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba® Gold
11:30am - 12:15pm
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Antioch
LES MILLS CORE™
11:45am - 12:15pm
Natalie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Pilates
11:45am - 12:30pm
Silvina (Sil)
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
STRETCH
11:45am - 12:00pm
ATHENA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYCOMBAT®
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Laguna
High Intensity Bootcamp
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Jenn-Jen
Fitness Studio - Natomas
Hot Pilates
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Erin
Fitness Studio - Madison
VTL: FIT™
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Mimi
Turf Area - Carmichael
Yoga Flow
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Martha
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Zumba® Gold
12:00pm - 12:45pm
Sharon
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Aqua Fit
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Desiree
Pool - Elmira
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Yoga Flow
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Ofelia
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Yoga Flow
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Dana
Fitness Studio - Watt
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Heather B.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Antioch
SilverSneakers® Classic
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Yoga Restore
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Neal
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Zumba® Gold
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Freddie
Fitness Studio - Monterey
SilverSneakers® Classic
1:15pm - 2:15pm
Ramana
Fitness Studio - Elmira
RQT: Racquetball Doubles Rotation
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Alberto
Racquetball Courts - Yosemite Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Indira
Cycle Studio - Antioch
Yoga Flow
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Tish
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Restore
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Daisy
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
POP Pilates®
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Sharon
Fitness Studio - Capitola
CORE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Cheri
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Freestyle RIDE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Joe
Cycle Studio - Roseville
High Intensity Bootcamp
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Kim A
Fitness Studio - Folsom
R.I.P.P.E.D.
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Gia
Fitness Studio - Mooney
STRENGTH
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Jess
Fitness Studio - Midtown
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
DaShaun
Functional Area - Palmdale East
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Brittany
Turf Area - Riverlakes
Barre Fusion
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Nancy
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Freestyle RIDE
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Lori
Fitness Studio - Napa
M7: STRONG
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Indira
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Mobility, Stability & Balance
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Midori
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Pilates
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Danielle
Fitness Studio - Lodi
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Mark
Pickleball Court - El Dorado
RQT: Pickleball Intermediate Skills
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Tony
Pickleball Courts - Lincoln Rd.
Simply Yoga
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Kelli
Mind Body Studio - Sports Complex
Step Basics
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kelly
Fitness Studio - Dover
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Ofelia
Turf Area - Merced G. St.
Yoga Flow
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Dara
Mind Body Studio - Concord
Zumba®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Susana
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Aqua Fit
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Stephanie
Pool - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Imelda
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Kim
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
CORE
5:15pm - 5:45pm
Tami
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
M7: HIIT
5:15pm - 5:45pm
Erika
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
M7: STRONG
5:15pm - 5:45pm
JASON
Fitness Studio - Demaree
M7: STRONG
5:15pm - 5:45pm
Coco
Fitness Studio - Elmira
STRENGTH
5:15pm - 6:05pm
Sue
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
VTL: FIT™
5:15pm - 6:05pm
Ria
Functional Fitness Area - Concord
VTL: FIT™
5:15pm - 6:05pm
Nicole
Turf Area - Ceres
Zumba®
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Maria
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Aqua Combat
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Fides
Pool - Napa
Aqua Combat
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Mahina
Pool - Mooney
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Katt
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sharie
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Nilay
Pool - Outdoor - Seven Oaks
Barre Fusion
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Adriann
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Beatz RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Sarah
Cycle Studio - March Lane
BODYBALANCE®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stacy
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYBALANCE®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Naomi
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Joyce
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Cynthia P.
Fitness Studio - West Lane
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jessica
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jesse C.
Fitness Studio - Atwater
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Olesya
Fitness Studio - Monterey
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Megan
Fitness Studio - Oswell
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Dani
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Jessica S
Fitness Studio - Roseville
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Beth
Fitness Studio - Turlock
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Yxzenia
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Courtney
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Christina
Cycle Studio - Woodland
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Tamara
Cycle Studio - Floyd
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aisha
Cycle Studio - Capitola
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Kelly
Cycle Studio - Cathedral City
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cindy S
Cycle Studio - Suisun City
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Christine
Cycle Studio - Riverlakes
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Laura
Cycle Studio - Elk Grove
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Cheri
Cycle Studio - East Arden
Intro to Pickleball
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Steven
Pickleball Courts - Yosemite Ave.
Kickboxing
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Kristin
Fitness Studio - Laguna
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:30pm - 6:00pm
DENNA
Cycle Studio - Manteca
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Aaron
Cycle Studio - Merced G. St.
M7: PWR RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jocelyn
Cycle Studio - Victorville
M7: STRONG
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Pilates
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Prescott
POP Pilates®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Michelle D.
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
RPM®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Don
Cycle Studio - El Dorado
STEP
5:30pm - 6:30pm
David
Fitness Studio - Capitola
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Angela
Fitness Studio - Natomas
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Watt
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Leslie
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
U-Jam®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Folsom
VTL: BOX™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Gil
VTL Studio - Napa
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Angelina
Turf Area - Browns Valley
VTL: ROW™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
B
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
VTL: ROW™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Brittany
VTL Studio - Riverlakes
Yoga Flow
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Shelly
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Yoga Flow
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Lisa
Fitness Studio - K Street
Yoga Restore
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Julie
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cindy
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lorena
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Antonette
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Damian
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Sherri
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Kami
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Phyllis
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Grace
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Aqua Combat
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Indira
Pool - Antioch
Aqua Fit
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Yeye
Pool - March Lane
Aqua Fit
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Francine
Pool - Victorville
CORE
5:45pm - 6:15pm
Jamir
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Freestyle RIDE
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Eloy
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
Freestyle RIDE
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Elana
Cycle Studio - Citrus Heights
Intro to Tennis
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Michael
Tennis Courts - Tracy Blvd.
M7: STRONG
5:45pm - 6:15pm
Erika
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
STRONG Nation™
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Kristin
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba®
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Dany
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
29-Minute Circuit®
6:00pm - 6:35pm
Deidra
Circuit Area - March Lane
Aqua Fit
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - Hammer Lane
Barre
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Priscilla
Mind Body Studio - Concord
BODYBALANCE®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Beth
Mind Body Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Cyndi Bee
Fitness Studio - Dover
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Michael B.
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Kim F.
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Nell
Fitness Studio - Napa
DANCE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Coco
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Monica
Cycle Studio - Yuba City
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Doris
Cycle Studio - Concord
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Rachel T.
Cycle Studio - Salinas West
Intro to Racquetball
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jerry
Racquetball Court - El Dorado
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Teresa
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Cyn
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Cindy
Cycle Studio - Elmira
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Ofelia
Cycle Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Pilates
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Pearl
Mind Body Studio - Laguna
RQT: Pickleball Advanced Skills
6:00pm - 7:00pm
John
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
STRETCH
6:00pm - 6:15pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
VTL: BOX™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Gabe
VTL Studio - White Ln.
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Craig
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Ernesto
Functional Training Area - Floyd
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Julie
Turf Area - Rocklin
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Chandelor
Turf Area - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Jamie
Turf Area - Watt
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Terrell
Turf Area - Lincoln Rd.
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Lisa
Turf Area - Folsom
Yoga Flow
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Midori
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Yoga Flow
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Linda
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Yoga Flow*
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Bruce
Mind Body Studio - Natomas
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Osvaldo
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
JASON
Fitness Studio - Demaree
Zumba®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Salvo
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Aleco
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Todd
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
Aqua Fit
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Christina
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Lyn
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Edith
Cycle Studio - California Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Vannessa
Cycle Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Kelly
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
LES MILLS CORE™
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Emily
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
VTL: BOX™
6:15pm - 7:05pm
Jocelyn
VTL Studio - Victorville
Yoga Flow
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Sarah
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Zumba®
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Amanda T.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Aqua Fit
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Massiel
Pool - Palmdale East
BODYCOMBAT®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Eddie
Fitness Studio - Antioch
BODYCOMBAT®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Rosallyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
BODYCOMBAT®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Edward
Fitness Studio - March Lane
BODYPUMP®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Efren
Fitness Studio - Ceres
BODYPUMP®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Christina
Fitness Studio - Woodland
BollyX Fitness
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Monika
Fitness Studio - Natomas
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Michelle
Cycle Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Mz. Dez
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jon
Cycle Studio - Lodi
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Marji
Cycle Studio - Natomas
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Watt
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Zayne
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Megan
Cycle Studio - Oswell
Pilates
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Suzanne
Fitness Studio - Folsom
RQT: Pickleball Intermediate Skills
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Steven
Pickleball Courts - Yosemite Ave.
STRENGTH
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Lorraine
Fitness Studio - Pocket
U-Jam®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Ryan
Fitness Studio - West Lane
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Ari
Functional Fitness Area - Suisun City
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
B
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
VTL: ROW™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Shelly
VTL Studio - Concord
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Amy
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Chelsey
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:45pm
Matt
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Amanda
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Amanda
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Yoga Restore
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Nilay
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Yoga Restore
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Janet
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Yoga Restore
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Marta
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Blanca
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Gloria
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Traci
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Erica
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Silvia
Fitness Studio - Watt
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Erika
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
BODYPUMP®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Leanne
Fitness Studio - Floyd
BODYPUMP®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Kelly
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
High Intensity Bootcamp
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Phil
Fitness Studio - Turlock
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:45pm - 7:15pm
Beth
Cycle Studio - Turlock
Yoga Flow
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Julie
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Yoga Flow
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Cyn
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Nadia
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Angela M.
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Bianca
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Alma
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Janell
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Justina
Fitness Studio - Mooney
MixxedFit®
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Malisa
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
RQT: Tennis Intermediate Skills
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Michael
Tennis Courts - Tracy Blvd.
STRETCH
7:00pm - 7:15pm
Coco
Fitness Studio - Elmira
U-Jam®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
John
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
VTL: FIT™
7:00pm - 7:50pm
Jaz
Turf Area - California Ave.
Yoga Flow
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Beth
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Zumba®
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Sofy
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Emily
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Maryan
Fitness Studio - Prescott
BODYPUMP®
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Cyndi Bee
Fitness Studio - Dover
VTL: FIT™
7:15pm - 8:05pm
Jocelyn
Turf Area - Victorville
Zumba®
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Erika
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Zumba®
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Kenya
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Zumba®
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Nafisa
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYCOMBAT®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Kerry
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
STEP
7:30pm - 8:15pm
CeeCret
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Yoga Flow
7:30pm - 8:15pm
Sally
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Erica
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Francine
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Pancho
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
CORE
7:45pm - 8:15pm
Christina
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Yoga Restore
7:45pm - 8:45pm
Ally
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
Zumba®
7:45pm - 8:45pm
Mayra
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Zumba®
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Mari
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Yoga Restore
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Monterey
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 24, 2024
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 5:45am
Sharon
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Stacy
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Eliza
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Nicole B.
Fitness Studio - Mooney
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 6:00am
Julianne
Cycle Studio - Porterville
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 5:45am
Deb
Cycle Studio - Demaree
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:00am - 5:30am
Sam
Cycle Studio - Manteca
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:00am - 5:30am
Alena
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
STRENGTH
5:00am - 5:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Freestyle RIDE
5:15am - 6:15am
Brent
Cycle Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:15am - 6:15am
Mike
Cycle Studio - Elmira
Performance Swim Training
5:15am - 6:15am
Michael
Pool - Outdoor - Rocklin
STRENGTH
5:15am - 6:05am
Andrea
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
BODYPUMP®
5:30am - 6:30am
Michele
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:30am
Cinda
Cycle Studio - Oswell
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Sandy
Cycle Studio - Elk Grove
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30am - 6:20am
Katrina
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
RPM®
5:30am - 6:15am
Donald
Cycle Studio - Floyd
LES MILLS CORE™
5:35am - 6:05am
Alena
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYPUMP®
5:45am - 6:45am
Nonnie
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Aqua Fit
6:00am - 7:00am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Midtown
Beatz RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Chuck D
Cycle Studio - March Lane
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Jamie
Cycle Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Cristela
Cycle Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Joel
Cycle Studio - Natomas
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Lisa Snyder
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Michelle
Cycle Studio - Roseville
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Gwynne
Cycle Studio - Midtown
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:00am - 6:30am
Ofelia
Cycle Studio - Yosemite Ave.
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Craig
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Leanne
Turf Area - Rocklin
VTL: ROW™
6:00am - 6:50am
Katie
VTL Studio - Concord
BODYBALANCE®
6:15am - 7:00am
Lori
Mind Body Studio - Napa
VTL: FIT™
6:15am - 7:05am
Cameron
Turf Area - Pocket
Freestyle RIDE
7:00am - 7:45am
Jocelyn
Cycle Studio - East Arden
Aqua Fit
7:30am - 8:30am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Greenhaven
Barre Fusion
7:30am - 8:20am
Laura
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Zumba®
7:30am - 8:20am
Summer
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Aqua Fit
8:00am - 9:00am
Kelley
Pool - Lodi
BODYCOMBAT®
8:00am - 9:00am
Arti
Fitness Studio - Capitola
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
Nikolaos
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
R.I.P.P.E.D.
8:00am - 8:45am
Rosina
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
STEP
8:00am - 8:45am
Sabrina
Fitness Studio - Woodland
STRENGTH
8:00am - 8:45am
Tami
Fitness Studio - Atwater
VTL: BOX™
8:00am - 8:50am
Ashley
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
VTL: FIT™
8:00am - 8:50am
DaShaun
Functional Area - Palmdale East
Yoga Flow
8:00am - 8:45am
Mary
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Yoga Restore
8:00am - 8:50am
Ruth
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Yoga Restore
8:00am - 8:45am
Jan
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Young at Heart
8:00am - 8:45am
Cathy
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Young at Heart
8:00am - 8:50am
Leigh
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
Zumba®
8:00am - 8:50am
Olena
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
BODYPUMP®
8:15am - 9:15am
Lianne
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Freestyle RIDE
8:15am - 9:00am
Rachel
Cycle Studio - Cathedral City
Freestyle RIDE
8:15am - 9:15am
Valerie
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
LES MILLS SPRINT™
8:15am - 8:45am
Aloha
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
STRENGTH
8:15am - 9:05am
Kim A
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Yoga Flow
8:15am - 9:15am
Ann
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:15am
Karen
Pool - Dover
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:15am
Lorena
Pool - Coffee Rd.
Barre
8:30am - 9:30am
Lisa
Mind Body Studio - Napa
BODYCOMBAT®
8:30am - 9:30am
Heather W.
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYCOMBAT®
8:30am - 9:30am
Sonia
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYCOMBAT®
8:30am - 9:15am
Melissa
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Chrissy
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Emma S.
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Diana
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Susie
Cycle Studio - Manteca
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Mario
Cycle Studio - Laguna
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:30am - 9:20am
Irina
Fitness Studio - Laguna
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:30am - 9:20am
Chantel
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Intro to Tennis
8:30am - 9:15am
Ally
Tennis Courts - Demaree
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:30am - 9:15am
Yorlanda
Fitness Studio - Manteca
M7: HIIT
8:30am - 9:00am
Jocelyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
M7: STRONG
8:30am - 9:00am
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Concord
POP Pilates®
8:30am - 9:15am
Michelle D.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Cameron
Turf Area - Pocket
Yoga Restore
8:30am - 9:30am
Alanna
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:15am
Natalia
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Aime
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Meisze
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Aqua Fit
8:45am - 9:45am
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - March Lane
CIRCL Mobility™
8:45am - 9:00am
Jess
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Freestyle RIDE
8:45am - 9:30am
Vannessa
Cycle Studio - Demaree
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:45am - 9:45am
Karen
Fitness Studio - Prescott
M7: HIIT
8:45am - 9:15am
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
Aqua Combat
9:00am - 10:00am
Joni
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
ZUMBA Jen
Pool - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
MICKI
Pool - Yuba City
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Jennifer
Pool - Woodland
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Christina
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Barbara
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Julie
Pool - Outdoor - Elk Grove
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Nikolaos
Pool - Outdoor - Orangevale
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Angela
Pool - Outdoor - Citrus Heights
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 9:45am
Kathy
Pool - Outdoor - Capitola
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 10:00am
Ofelia
Pool - Outdoor - Yosemite Ave.
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Lupita
Fitness Studio - Ceres
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Connie
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Kathy
Fitness Studio - McHenry
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Alissa
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Michael
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Lorraine
Cycle Studio - Greenhaven
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Cathi
Cycle Studio - Folsom
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 10:00am
Maria
Cycle Studio - Salinas West
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Amy
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:00am - 9:50am
Nancy
Fitness Studio - Natomas
LES MILLS CORE™
9:00am - 9:30am
Aloha
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
M7: PWR RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Tami
Cycle Studio - Atwater
M7: STRONG
9:00am - 9:30am
Gabriele
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Meditation
9:00am - 9:45am
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Performance Swim Training
9:00am - 10:00am
Michael
Pool - Outdoor - Rocklin
Pilates
9:00am - 9:50am
Maria
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
RQT: Pickleball Jamboree
9:00am - 11:00am
John
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
STRENGTH
9:00am - 10:00am
Indira
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:50am
Faith
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
VTL: BOX™
9:00am - 9:50am
Brittany
VTL Studio - California Ave.
VTL: BOX™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jaz
VTL Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Gen
Functional Fitness Area - Concord
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Craig
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Sam C.
Functional Training Area - March Lane
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Steffany
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Isabella
Turf Area - Watt
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Tedi
Turf Area - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Victor
Turf Area - Roseville
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 9:45am
Jose
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Rosa
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Liza
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Sarah
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Rita
Fitness Studio - West Lane
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Sele (Luz)
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Elena
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Jacquelyn
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Maria
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Mari
Pool - Palmdale West
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Kelley
Pool - Lodi
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Tauheedah
Pool - Antioch
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Ruth B.
Pool - Cathedral City
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Joan
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Francine
Pool - Victorville
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:00am
Joy
Pool - Outdoor - Folsom
Barre
9:15am - 10:15am
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BODYPUMP®
9:15am - 10:15am
Carrie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
BODYPUMP®
9:15am - 10:15am
Lady T
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
9:15am - 10:00am
Reyna G.
Cycle Studio - Victorville
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
9:15am - 10:00am
Jocelyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
9:15am - 10:15am
Geanie
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
M7: PWR RIDE
9:15am - 10:00am
Sorina
Cycle Studio - Floyd
SilverSneakers® Classic
9:15am - 10:15am
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Concord
STEP
9:15am - 10:15am
Dena
Fitness Studio - Capitola
STEP
9:15am - 10:05am
Kim A
Fitness Studio - Folsom
STRENGTH
9:15am - 10:15am
Cathy
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Zumba®
9:15am - 10:15am
Bianca
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Beth
Pool - Ceres
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Cynthia
Pool - White Ln.
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:15am
Mahina
Pool - Mooney
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:30am - 10:15am
Odet
Pool - Outdoor - Seven Oaks
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:30am - 10:30am
ATHENA
Pool - Outdoor - Manteca
Barre Fusion
9:30am - 10:20am
Laura
Fitness Studio - Watt
BODYBALANCE®
9:30am - 10:30am
Masha
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Susie
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Alex
Fitness Studio - Monterey
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Lindsay
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Erika
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Marisa
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Elite Step
9:30am - 10:20am
Kimberly
Fitness Studio - Roseville
HIGH Fitness
9:30am - 10:30am
Jessica
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Kickboxing
9:30am - 10:20am
Shaun
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
LES MILLS CORE™
9:30am - 10:00am
Lianne
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
M7: PWR RIDE
9:30am - 10:15am
Midori
Cycle Studio - Turlock
RQT: Pickleball Intermediate Skills
9:30am - 10:30am
Ally
Pickleball Courts - Demaree
STRENGTH
9:30am - 10:20am
Shirley
Fitness Studio - Midtown
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Ari
VTL Studio - Napa
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Nataly
VTL Studio - White Ln.
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:30am
Gabriela
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Flow*
9:30am - 10:20am
Mario
Mind Body Studio - Laguna
Yoga Restore
9:30am - 10:15am
Tammi
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Coco
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:20am
Irina
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:20am
Chantel
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:30am
Carolina
Pool - Tracy Blvd.
BODYBALANCE®
9:45am - 10:30am
Sonia
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYBALANCE®
9:45am - 10:45am
Michelle
Mind Body Studio - Santa Maria
BODYPUMP®
9:45am - 10:45am
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
M7: HIIT
9:45am - 10:15am
Gabriele
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Sit and Fit
9:45am - 10:45am
Linda
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Step and Strength
9:45am - 10:45am
Ashley
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Yoga Flow
9:45am - 10:45am
Liz
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Yoga Flow
9:45am - 10:30am
Steph
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
9:45am - 10:30am
Lorena
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
29-Minute Circuit®
10:00am - 10:35am
Donna
Circuit Area - Woodland
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Amy
Pool - Capitola
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - March Lane
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Carie
Pool - Atwater
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Desiree
Pool - Suisun City
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Susan
Pool - Outdoor - Concord
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Jamie
Pool - Outdoor - Watt
Barre Fusion
10:00am - 11:00am
Jane
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
BODYCOMBAT®
10:00am - 10:45am
Michael
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
BODYCOMBAT®
10:00am - 10:45am
Alissa
Fitness Studio - Napa
Freestyle RIDE
10:00am - 11:00am
Karen
Cycle Studio - Prescott
Freestyle RIDE
10:00am - 10:45am
Indira
Cycle Studio - Brentwood
M7: STRONG
10:00am - 10:30am
Missez Coach Stokes
Fitness Studio - West Lane
Silver Strength
10:00am - 10:50am
Angela
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
Silver Strength
10:00am - 10:50am
Nancy
Fitness Studio - Natomas
Simply Yoga
10:00am - 10:50am
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Simply Yoga*
10:00am - 10:50am
Edna
Mind Body Studio - East Arden
STRENGTH
10:00am - 10:50am
Amy
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
VTL: BOX™
10:00am - 10:50am
Kali
VTL Studio - Victorville
VTL: FIT™
10:00am - 10:50am
Steffany
Turf Area - Elk Grove
Zumba®
10:00am - 10:50am
Liz
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Aqua Fit
10:15am - 11:15am
Jerri
Pool - Dover
Aqua Fit
10:15am - 11:15am
Barbara
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Zumba®
10:15am - 11:00am
ZUMBA Jen
Pool - Brentwood
Barre Fusion
10:15am - 11:15am
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Mobility, Stability & Balance
10:15am - 11:00am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Sit and Fit
10:15am - 11:05am
Pam
Fitness Studio - East Arden
STRENGTH
10:15am - 11:15am
MICKI
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
VTL: ROW™
10:15am - 11:05am
Gen
VTL Studio - Concord
Yoga Flow
10:15am - 11:15am
Kathy
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Yoga Flow
10:15am - 11:15am
Iwona
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Yoga Restore
10:15am - 11:15am
Usha
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Yoga Restore
10:15am - 11:15am
Ann
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:00am
Sheila
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:00am
Connie
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
29-Minute Circuit®
10:30am - 11:15am
Carol
Circuit Area - Concord
Aqua Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Vicki G.
Pool - Antioch
BODYBALANCE®
10:30am - 11:30am
Deborah
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Freestyle RIDE
10:30am - 11:15am
Rod
Cycle Studio - Concord
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
10:30am - 11:15am
Crissy
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Pilates
10:30am - 11:30am
Elizabeth
Fitness Studio - Capitola
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
10:30am - 11:30am
Kirsten
Pickleball Courts - Rancho Solano
Silver Strength
10:30am - 11:30am
Ellie
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Sit and Fit
10:30am - 11:30am
Amber
Fitness Studio - Turlock
STRENGTH
10:30am - 11:20am
Katharina
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:30am
Geanie
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:30am
Jaime
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:20am
Ria
Mind Body Studio - Concord
Yoga Restore
10:30am - 11:15am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Young at Heart
10:30am - 11:15am
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Mari
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:30am
Ana V.
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Zumba® Toning
10:30am - 11:15am
Tammi
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
M7: HIIT
10:45am - 11:15am
Missez Coach Stokes
Fitness Studio - West Lane
STRETCH
10:45am - 11:15am
Coco
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Zumba®
10:45am - 11:45am
Yeni
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
10:45am - 11:45am
Alex
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Sherrie
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Sandy
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
11:00am - 11:45am
Cindy
Pool - Outdoor - Napa
Barre Fusion
11:00am - 12:00pm
Lorena
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Chair Yoga
11:00am - 12:00pm
Jan
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Kickboxing
11:00am - 11:50am
Kristin
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Mobility, Stability & Balance
11:00am - 12:00pm
Marta
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:00am - 12:00pm
Marilyn
Fitness Studio - Prescott
VTL: FIT™
11:00am - 11:50am
Ari
Turf Area - Napa
VTL: FIT™
11:00am - 11:50am
Kali
Turf Area - Victorville
Yoga Flow
11:00am - 11:50am
Karen
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Young at Heart
11:00am - 12:00pm
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Zumba®
11:00am - 11:45am
Deanna
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Zumba®
11:00am - 12:00pm
Suzanne
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYBALANCE®
11:15am - 12:15pm
Laura
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Freestyle RIDE
11:15am - 12:00pm
Mike
Cycle Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Aqua Fit
11:30am - 12:30pm
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - Hammer Lane
Chair Yoga
11:30am - 12:15pm
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:15pm
Renee
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:30pm
Carey A.
Fitness Studio - Floyd
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:30am - 12:30pm
Christie
Fitness Studio - Concord
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:30am - 12:15pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Simply Yoga
11:30am - 12:15pm
MICKI
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Young at Heart
11:30am - 12:30pm
Laura
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Zumba® Gold
11:30am - 12:30pm
Jenny
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Zumba® Gold
11:30am - 12:30pm
Hemachitra
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
11:45am - 12:45pm
Geanie
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
BODYBALANCE®
12:00pm - 12:45pm
Irina
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Hot Pilates
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Laura
Fitness Studio - Madison
Mobility, Stability & Balance
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Desiree
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Connie
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
STRENGTH
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Young at Heart
12:00pm - 1:00pm
David M
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Elmira
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Barre
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Mara
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Mobility, Stability & Balance
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Chair Yoga
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Elmira
M7: PWR RIDE
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Indira
Cycle Studio - Antioch
STRENGTH
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Marina
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Flow
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Chandi
Fitness Studio - Capitola
CORE
4:15pm - 4:45pm
Nicole
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
High Intensity Bootcamp
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Leslie
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
High Intensity Bootcamp
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Jess
Fitness Studio - Midtown
STRENGTH
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Gia
Fitness Studio - Mooney
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
DaShaun
Functional Area - Palmdale East
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Angela
Turf Area - Orangevale
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Erika
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
Zumba®
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Yeni
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Zumba®
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Anouschka
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
BODYPUMP®
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Alicia
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Aqua Fit
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Heidi
Pool - Brentwood
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Annie
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Jaren
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kelly
Fitness Studio - Dover
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Rachel
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Jamie
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
Freestyle RIDE
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kristin
Cycle Studio - Concord
Freestyle RIDE
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Jennifer
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
Intro to Pickleball
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Tony
Pickleball Courts - Lincoln Rd.
Kids Recess (ages 5-8)
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Indira
Outside Pool Lawn Area - Antioch
LES MILLS CORE™
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Ann
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Pilates
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Geanie
Mind Body Studio - Napa
STRENGTH
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Yun
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Cristela
Turf Area - Lincoln Rd.
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Bre
Turf Area - White Ln.
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Alex
Turf Area - Roseville
Yoga Flow
5:00pm - 5:45pm
James
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Mike
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Zumba®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Cassandra
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
M7: STRONG
5:15pm - 5:45pm
Reyna G.
Fitness Studio - Victorville
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Frank
Pickleball Courts - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Mariana
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Beth
Pool - Ceres
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Elizabeth
Pool - Coffee Rd.
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Christina
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sharie
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Irina
Pool - Outdoor - Elk Grove
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Patti
Pool - Outdoor - Midtown
BODYBALANCE®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Michelle D.
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Edward
Fitness Studio - Prescott
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Katie
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Iris
Fitness Studio - Monterey
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Megan S.
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Megan
Fitness Studio - Oswell
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Atsuko
Fitness Studio - West Lane
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ryan
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Connie
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Kayla
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Mercedes
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Traci
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Tana
Fitness Studio - Porterville
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Elias
Fitness Studio - Laguna
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Antioch
BollyX Fitness
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Traci
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Zayne
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Cassi
Cycle Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Charles
Cycle Studio - Woodland
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Louie
Cycle Studio - March Lane
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Cynthia P.
Cycle Studio - Hammer Lane
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jordan
Cycle Studio - Manteca
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
JASON
Cycle Studio - Mooney
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Raminder
Cycle Studio - Yuba City
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jennifer
Cycle Studio - Watt
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Kelly
Cycle Studio - Midtown
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Marianne
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jesse C.
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Kris
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Kara
Fitness Studio - East Arden
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Sarah
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Joanna
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Shatara
Fitness Studio - Watt
Kickboxing
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Kim S.
Fitness Studio - Atwater
LES MILLS CORE™
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Katt
Fitness Studio - McHenry
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Heaven
Cycle Studio - Riverlakes
M7: PWR RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Missez Coach Stokes
Cycle Studio - Lodi
Rhythm RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jenna
Cycle Studio - Sunrise
Rhythm RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Elizabeth
Cycle Studio - Natomas
RQT: Tennis Intermediate Skills
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Craig
Tennis Courts - Demaree
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Lupita
Fitness Studio - Floyd
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Debora
Fitness Studio - Capitola
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Angela
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
VTL: BOX™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Yolo
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
VTL: BOX™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Brittany
VTL Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Marco
Functional Studio Area - Antioch
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Marji
Functional Training - Midtown
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Carson
Turf Area - Watt
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Jordi
Turf Area - Napa
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Lisa
Turf Area - Folsom
Yoga Flow
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dwayne
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Mike
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Blanca
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Pakko
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Carrie
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Aleco
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Aqua Combat
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Jocelyn
Pool - Victorville
BODYPUMP®
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Masha
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
BODYPUMP®
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Kouri
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Pilates
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
Zumba®
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Yeye
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Aqua Fit
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Susan
Pool - Elmira
Aqua Fit
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Odet
Pool - Oswell
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Kimberly (K Slice)
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Ana
Fitness Studio - Concord
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Pam
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Beth
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Laura
Cycle Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Cyn
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Tami
Cycle Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Mz. Dez
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reyna G.
Cycle Studio - Victorville
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Yun
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
HIGH Fitness
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Rachel
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
High Intensity Bootcamp
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Reachy
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Intro to Pickleball
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Steven
Pickleball Courts - Yosemite Ave.
LES MILLS CORE™
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Stephanie D
Fitness Studio - Dover
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Cindy
Cycle Studio - Browns Valley
M7: PWR RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Indira
Cycle Studio - Brentwood
MixxedFit®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Farrah
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
RQT: Racquetball Fundamentals
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jerry
Racquetball Court - El Dorado
Simply Yoga
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Julie
Mind Body Studio - Laguna
STRENGTH
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Ethan
Mind Body Studio - Napa
STRONG Nation™
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Victoria
Fitness Studio - Ceres
VTL: BOX™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Razeen
VTL Studio - Concord
VTL: BOX™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Jaz
VTL Studio - White Ln.
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Ty
Functional Fitness Area - Suisun City
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Carlos
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Angelina
Turf Area - Browns Valley
Yoga Flow
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Amber
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Loretta
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Kali
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Divya
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Zumba® Toning
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Berenice
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Aqua Combat
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Joni
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Maria Crisostomo
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
BODYPUMP®
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Katt
Fitness Studio - McHenry
LES MILLS CORE™
6:15pm - 6:45pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Floyd
M7: PWR RIDE
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Lupita
Cycle Studio - Floyd
VTL: ROW™
6:15pm - 7:05pm
Yxzenia
VTL Studio - Victorville
Yoga Flow
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Silvia
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Yoga Flow
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Rachel
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Yoga Flow
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Marta
Mind Body Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Zumba®
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Coco
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Zumba®
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Jamie
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
Bike Bootcamp
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Cathy
Cycle Studio - Merced G. St.
BODYBALANCE®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Amanda T.
Fitness Studio - West Lane
BODYPUMP®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Mercedes
Cycle Studio - California Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Dave
Cycle Studio - Elmira
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Eloy
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Andrea
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
High Intensity Bootcamp
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Irina
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
LES MILLS CORE™
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Celeste
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Megan
Cycle Studio - Oswell
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Shaelee
Cycle Studio - Demaree
POP Pilates®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Carolanne
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
POP Pilates®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Liz
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
STEP
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Angela
Fitness Studio - Natomas
STRETCH
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Stephanie D
Fitness Studio - Dover
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Tyler
Core Area - Mooney
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Madison
Turf Area - Coffee Rd.
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Kristi
Turf Area - Manteca
VTL: ROW™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Lauren
VTL Studio - Napa
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Nilay
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Edna
Fitness Studio - Watt
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Camille
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Amanda
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Lauren
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Tish
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Rebecca
Mind Body Studio - Santa Maria
Yoga Restore
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Ivy
Mind Body Studio - Mooney
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
CeeCret
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Kelz
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Christina
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Nelson
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Olena
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Summer
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
BODYBALANCE®
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Masha
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
BODYPUMP®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Michele G.
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
High Intensity Bootcamp
6:45pm - 7:35pm
Steffany
Fitness Studio - Laguna
U-Jam®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Drea
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Yoga Flow
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Michelle
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Erika
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Nadia
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Justina
Fitness Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Jeannette
Cycle Studio - Lincoln Rd.
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Steven
Pickleball Courts - Yosemite Ave.
STRETCH
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Jamie
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
U-Jam®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Gene
Fitness Studio - Elmira
U-Jam®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
John
Fitness Studio - Napa
VTL: BOX™
7:00pm - 7:50pm
Andrew
VTL Studio - California Ave.
Yoga Flow
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Cyn
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Yoga Flow
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Gena
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Yoga Flow
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Bree
Mind Body Studio - Concord
Yoga Restore
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Carmen
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Hayley
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sonia
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Miriam
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Silvia
Fitness Studio - Ceres
MixxedFit®
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Angelisia
Fitness Studio - Dover
VTL: FIT™
7:15pm - 8:05pm
Tami
Turf Area - Tracy Blvd.
Yoga Flow
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Jocelyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Erica
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Yoga Restore
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Shea
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Tracy
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Yesi
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
THURSDAY, APRIL 25, 2024
BODYCOMBAT®
5:00am - 6:00am
Kayla
Fitness Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 5:45am
Nicole B.
Cycle Studio - Mooney
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 6:00am
Rachel T.
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
5:00am - 5:45am
Sharon
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
RPM®
5:00am - 5:45am
Christa
Cycle Studio - Manteca
STRENGTH
5:00am - 5:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Roseville
WARRIOR Rhythm™
5:00am - 6:00am
Alena
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYPUMP®
5:30am - 6:30am
Laura C.
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYPUMP®
5:30am - 6:15am
Amber
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Andrea
Cycle Studio - California Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30am - 6:20am
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
5:30am - 6:20am
Nataly
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:45am - 6:45am
Michele
Cycle Studio - Lodi
M7: STRONG
5:45am - 6:15am
ATHENA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
6:00am - 7:00am
Beth
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYPUMP®
6:00am - 7:00am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Chuck D
Cycle Studio - March Lane
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Shannon
Cycle Studio - Folsom
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Lisa Snyder
Cycle Studio - Roseville
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Shawn
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Katt
Functional Training Area - Floyd
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Steffany
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Leanne
Turf Area - Rocklin
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Marji
Turf Area - Natomas
Yoga Flow
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim F.
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Freestyle RIDE
6:30am - 7:30am
Traci
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
Freestyle RIDE
6:30am - 7:15am
Carol
Cycle Studio - Laguna
Pilates
6:30am - 7:15am
ALISHA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
STRENGTH
7:00am - 7:30am
Katt
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Aqua Fit
7:30am - 8:30am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Greenhaven
STRENGTH
7:30am - 8:20am
Carol
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Yoga Flow
7:30am - 8:15am
Rahil
Fitness Studio - Manteca
M7: HIIT
7:45am - 8:15am
Missez Coach Stokes
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BODYBALANCE®
8:00am - 8:45am
Paula I.
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
BODYPUMP®
8:00am - 9:00am
KELLI
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Freestyle RIDE
8:00am - 9:00am
Lady T
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
8:00am - 8:45am
Anthony
Cycle Studio - Merced G. St.
Freestyle RIDE
8:00am - 8:45am
Jamie
Cycle Studio - East Arden
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
David
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Kickboxing
8:00am - 8:45am
Tami
Fitness Studio - Atwater
RQT: Tennis Intermediate Skills
8:00am - 9:00am
Joshua
Tennis Courts - Yosemite Ave.
Silver Strength
8:00am - 8:50am
Julie
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
STRENGTH
8:00am - 8:50am
Cheri
Fitness Studio - Watt
STRENGTH
8:00am - 8:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Roseville
VTL: FIT™
8:00am - 8:50am
Jerald
Turf Area - California Ave.
VTL: FIT™
8:00am - 8:50am
Nataly
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
Yoga Flow
8:00am - 8:45am
Daisy
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Restore
8:00am - 8:45am
Gary
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Young at Heart
8:00am - 8:45am
Connie
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Pilates
8:15am - 9:15am
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:30am
Stephanie
Pool - Outdoor - Browns Valley
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Michelle V.
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Heather W.
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Cinda
Fitness Studio - Oswell
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Vicky
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Bre
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Jeremy
Cycle Studio - Browns Valley
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Deb
Cycle Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Alice
Cycle Studio - Midtown
HIGH Fitness
8:30am - 9:15am
Emily
Fitness Studio - Manteca
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:30am - 9:15am
Sonia
Fitness Studio - Demaree
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:30am - 9:20am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Intro to Pickleball
8:30am - 9:30am
Tim
Pickleball Courts - Demaree
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:30am - 9:15am
Yorlanda
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
M7: PWR RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Missez Coach Stokes
Cycle Studio - Lodi
STRENGTH
8:30am - 9:15am
Chrissy
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Justina
Core Area - Mooney
WARRIOR Strength™
8:30am - 9:15am
Lorena
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Yoga Flow
8:30am - 9:15am
CJ
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Yoga Restore
8:30am - 9:30am
Rhonda
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:15am
Yeni
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:20am
Courtney
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Jesus
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Aqua Fit
8:45am - 9:45am
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - March Lane
Aqua Fit
8:45am - 9:45am
Marilyn
Pool - Floyd
Freestyle RIDE
8:45am - 9:30am
Crissy
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
Aqua Combat
9:00am - 10:00am
Joni
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Odet
Pool - California Ave.
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Anna
Pool - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Cynthia
Pool - Oswell
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Jae
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 9:45am
Elsa
Pool - Outdoor - Capitola
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 10:00am
Cathy
Pool - Outdoor - Yosemite Ave.
Barre
9:00am - 9:45am
Kathy
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Barre Fusion
9:00am - 10:00am
Melissa
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
BODYCOMBAT®
9:00am - 9:50am
Bo
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Michele G.
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Donna
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Indira
Cycle Studio - Antioch
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Jenn
Cycle Studio - El Dorado
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Erin
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Suzanne
Cycle Studio - Sunrise
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Linda
Fitness Studio - Napa
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:00am - 9:45am
Marina
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
Intro to Pickleball
9:00am - 10:00am
Mike
Pickleball Court - El Dorado
Intro to Pickleball
9:00am - 10:00am
Linda
Pickleball Courts - Browns Valley
Kickboxing
9:00am - 9:45am
Amber
Fitness Studio - Turlock
Kickboxing
9:00am - 9:50am
Jen
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
LES MILLS CORE™
9:00am - 9:30am
Celeste
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
LES MILLS SPRINT™
9:00am - 9:30am
Carissa
Cycle Studio - Ceres
Pilates
9:00am - 10:00am
Midori
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Pilates
9:00am - 9:50am
Gretchen
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
RQT: Pickleball Intermediate Skills
9:00am - 10:00am
John
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
Silver Strength
9:00am - 9:50am
Nancy
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Step and Strength
9:00am - 9:50am
Linda
Fitness Studio - East Arden
STRONG Nation™
9:00am - 9:50am
Chantel
Fitness Studio - Natomas
U-Jam®
9:00am - 9:45am
Rita
Fitness Studio - West Lane
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jamie
Functional Training - East Arden
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Carlos
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jennie
Turf Area - Coffee Rd.
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Victor
Turf Area - Roseville
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jessica
Turf Area - Tracy Blvd.
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Craig
Turf Area - Orangevale
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Lisa
Turf Area - Folsom
VTL: ROW™
9:00am - 9:50am
Ashley
VTL Studio - Riverlakes
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 10:00am
Elizabeth
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 9:45am
Suzanne
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Yoga Restore
9:00am - 10:00am
Htet Htet
Mind Body Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Ana V.
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Mariela
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
KP
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
ZUMBA Jen
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Paula
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Blanca
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Anouschka
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Hemachitra
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Terry
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Peggy
Pool - Dover
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Caroline
Pool - Lodi
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Christine
Pool - Antioch
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Joan
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Freddie
Pool - Monterey
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Francine
Pool - Victorville
Freestyle RIDE
9:15am - 10:00am
Cheri
Cycle Studio - Watt
Freestyle RIDE
9:15am - 10:15am
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Salinas West
Pilates
9:15am - 10:15am
Danielle
Fitness Studio - Lodi
RPM®
9:15am - 10:00am
Sarah P.
Cycle Studio - Floyd
Silver Strength
9:15am - 10:15am
Edna
Fitness Studio - Dover
STEP
9:15am - 9:45am
Ofelia
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
STEP
9:15am - 10:15am
Dena
Fitness Studio - Capitola
STRENGTH
9:15am - 10:05am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Folsom
VTL: ROW™
9:15am - 10:05am
Kali
VTL Studio - Victorville
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:15am
Elizabeth
Pool - Coffee Rd.
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:30am - 10:15am
Ceci
Pool - Outdoor - Manteca
Barre
9:30am - 10:30am
Lisa
Mind Body Studio - Santa Maria
Barre
9:30am - 10:15am
Priscilla
Mind Body Studio - Concord
Barre Fusion
9:30am - 10:15am
Chrissy
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Luis A
Fitness Studio - Concord
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Edward
Fitness Studio - Manteca
CIRCL Mobility™
9:30am - 10:00am
Jess
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
HIGH Fitness
9:30am - 10:15am
Bree
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
M7: PWR RIDE
9:30am - 10:15am
Reyna G.
Cycle Studio - Victorville
M7: STRONG
9:30am - 10:00am
Dwayne
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Pilates
9:30am - 10:20am
Lorraine
Mind Body Studio - Laguna
Piloxing
9:30am - 10:15am
Lupita
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
RQT: Pickleball Intermediate Skills
9:30am - 10:30am
Tim
Pickleball Courts - Demaree
RQT: Tennis Intermediate Skills
9:30am - 10:30am
Craig
Tennis Courts - Demaree
STRENGTH
9:30am - 10:20am
Nikolaos
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
U-Jam®
9:30am - 10:15am
Sade
Fitness Studio - Victorville
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Gen
VTL Studio - Concord
VTL: FIT™
9:30am - 10:20am
Ari
Functional Fitness Area - Suisun City
VTL: FIT™
9:30am - 10:20am
Serena
Functional Training - Sunrise
VTL: FIT™
9:30am - 10:20am
Alan
Functional Training - Midtown
VTL: FIT™
9:30am - 10:20am
Erika
Turf Area - White Ln.
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:30am
Kathy
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:20am
Shirley
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Tracy
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Natalia
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:15am
Karina
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Mahina
Fitness Studio - Mooney
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:45am
Mari
Pool - Palmdale West
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:30am
Yorlanda
Pool - Tracy Blvd.
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:30am
Vannessa
Pool - Outdoor - Demaree
BODYBALANCE®
9:45am - 10:30am
Deb
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYBALANCE®
9:45am - 10:45am
Bre
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Chair Yoga
9:45am - 10:45am
Rhonda
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
LES MILLS CORE™
9:45am - 10:15am
Cinda
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
9:45am - 10:30am
Crissy
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Pilates
9:45am - 10:45am
Alanna
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
VTL: FIT™
9:45am - 10:35am
Yeni
Functional Area - Palmdale East
Young at Heart
9:45am - 10:45am
Kirsten
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Zumba®
9:45am - 10:45am
Loretta
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
29-Minute Circuit®
10:00am - 10:35am
Indira
Circuit Area - Antioch
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Odet
Pool - California Ave.
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
ZUMBA Jen
Pool - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Carie
Pool - Atwater
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Keri
Pool - Outdoor - Concord
Aqua Zumba®
10:00am - 11:00am
Amy
Pool - Capitola
BODYCOMBAT®
10:00am - 10:45am
Nell
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
10:00am - 10:45am
Alissa
Fitness Studio - Napa
High Intensity Bootcamp
10:00am - 10:50am
Marji
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
Intro to Tennis
10:00am - 11:00am
Tony
Tennis Courts - Lincoln Rd.
Pilates
10:00am - 10:50am
Suzanne
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
10:00am - 11:00am
Mike
Pickleball Court - El Dorado
Silver Strength
10:00am - 10:45am
Katrina
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Simply Pilates
10:00am - 10:50am
Katharina
Fitness Studio - East Arden
STRENGTH
10:00am - 10:45am
Amber
Fitness Studio - Turlock
STRENGTH
10:00am - 10:50am
Steffany
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Tai Chi
10:00am - 10:45am
Mary
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
VTL: FIT™
10:00am - 10:50am
Kristi
Turf Area - Manteca
Yoga Flow
10:00am - 11:00am
Ryoko
Fitness Studio - West Lane
Yoga Flow
10:00am - 10:45am
Ofelia
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Yoga Flow
10:00am - 10:50am
Edna
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Yoga Flow
10:00am - 10:50am
Dana
Fitness Studio - Watt
Yoga Flow
10:00am - 10:50am
Colleen
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Yoga Restore
10:00am - 11:00am
Jan
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Yoga Restore
10:00am - 11:00am
Ann
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Zumba®
10:00am - 10:45am
Angie
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Zumba®
10:00am - 10:50am
Anica
Fitness Studio - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
10:05am - 10:55am
Marina
Turf Area - Browns Valley
Aqua Fit
10:15am - 11:15am
William
Pool - Elmira
Aqua Fit
10:15am - 11:15am
Jae
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Barre
10:15am - 11:15am
Oran
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Beatz RIDE
10:15am - 11:00am
Silvina (Sil)
Cycle Studio - March Lane
Mobility, Stability & Balance
10:15am - 11:15am
Midori
Fitness Studio - McHenry
POP Pilates®
10:15am - 11:05am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Folsom
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
10:15am - 11:15am
Linda
Pickleball Courts - Browns Valley
Yoga Flow
10:15am - 11:05am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Yoga Restore
10:15am - 11:15am
Jerri
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Yoga Restore
10:15am - 11:15am
Julie
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:00am
Jane
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:15am
Cristal
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Aqua Fit
10:30am - 11:15am
Jennifer
Pool - Antioch
Aqua Fit
10:30am - 11:30am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Midtown
Pilates
10:30am - 11:30am
David M
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Silver Strength
10:30am - 11:15am
Caroline
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Yoga Restore
10:30am - 11:30am
Lulu
Fitness Studio - Dover
Yoga Restore
10:30am - 11:30am
Liz
Mind Body Studio - Mooney
Young at Heart
10:30am - 11:15am
Rod
Fitness Studio - Concord
Young at Heart
10:30am - 11:30am
Ellie
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Maria
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:30am
ILEANA
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:30am
Erika
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
BODYBALANCE®
10:45am - 11:45am
Jin
Mind Body Studio - Santa Maria
Chair Yoga
10:45am - 11:45am
Marta
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Chair Yoga
10:45am - 11:45am
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Yoga Flow
10:45am - 11:45am
Susana
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Young at Heart
10:45am - 11:30am
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Joni
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Sherrie
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 11:45am
Angela
Pool - Outdoor - Orangevale
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
11:00am - 11:45am
Cindy
Pool - Outdoor - Napa
Barre
11:00am - 12:00pm
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Antioch
LES MILLS CORE™
11:00am - 11:30am
Alissa
Fitness Studio - Napa
Silver Strength
11:00am - 11:50am
David
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Silver Strength
11:00am - 12:00pm
Heather
Fitness Studio - Mooney
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:00am - 12:00pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Sit and Fit
11:00am - 11:45am
ATHENA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Sit and Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Amber
Fitness Studio - Turlock
VTL: FIT™
11:00am - 11:50am
Fides
Turf Area - Napa
Yoga Flow
11:00am - 11:50am
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Yoga Restore
11:00am - 12:00pm
Daisy
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
Young at Heart
11:00am - 12:00pm
Laura
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Zumba® Gold
11:00am - 11:45am
Sharon
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Sit and Fit
11:15am - 12:15pm
Connie
Fitness Studio - March Lane
STRENGTH
11:15am - 12:15pm
Indira
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
11:30am - 12:30pm
Mari
Pool - Palmdale East
BODYBALANCE®
11:30am - 12:25pm
Deborah
Fitness Studio - Folsom
BODYPUMP®
11:30am - 12:15pm
Natalie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Chair Yoga
11:30am - 12:15pm
Caroline
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:30pm
Jocelyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:30pm
Matt
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Young at Heart
11:30am - 12:30pm
Blanca
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Pilates
11:45am - 12:30pm
Silvina (Sil)
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
STRETCH
11:45am - 12:00pm
ATHENA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Zumba®
11:45am - 12:30pm
Sofy
Fitness Studio - Concord
Barre
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Jane
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYCOMBAT®
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Hot Yoga Flow
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Erin
Fitness Studio - Madison
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
12:00pm - 1:00pm
David M
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Heather B.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
STRENGTH
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Chantel
Fitness Studio - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Mimi
Turf Area - Carmichael
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Yoga Flow
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Ofelia
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Aqua Fit
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Elk Grove
SilverSneakers® Classic
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Yoga Flow
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Rona
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Zumba® Gold
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Freddie
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Mobility, Stability & Balance
1:15pm - 2:15pm
Roberto
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Tai Chi
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Andrea
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYCOMBAT®
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Lady T
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
BODYPUMP®
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Sondra
Fitness Studio - Capitola
BollyX Fitness
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Monika
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
CORE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Kara
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Freestyle RIDE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Indira
Cycle Studio - Brentwood
Freestyle RIDE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Joe
Cycle Studio - Roseville
M7: HIIT
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Gia
Fitness Studio - Mooney
STRENGTH
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Yun
Fitness Studio - Folsom
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Brittany
Turf Area - Riverlakes
Yoga Flow
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Colleen
Fitness Studio - Midtown
BODYBALANCE®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Amanda T.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Cassandra
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Intro to Pickleball
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Korinne
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
POP Pilates®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Irma
Fitness Studio - Elmira
RQT: Pickleball Intermediate Skills
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Delfin
Pickleball Courts - Lincoln Rd.
Simply Yoga
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Elena
Mind Body Studio - Sports Complex
STRONG Nation™
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Kristin
Fitness Studio - Concord
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Korey
Turf Area - Merced G. St.
Yoga Flow
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Linda
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Yoga Restore
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Elsa
Fitness Studio - Dover
Zumba®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Susana
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Caroline
Fitness Studio - March Lane
BODYPUMP®
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Natalie
Fitness Studio - Victorville
VTL: FIT™
5:15pm - 6:05pm
Razeen
Functional Fitness Area - Concord
VTL: FIT™
5:15pm - 6:05pm
Nicole
Turf Area - Ceres
Yoga Flow
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Midori
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Zumba®
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Maria
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Aqua Combat
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Fides
Pool - Napa
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pam H.
Pool - Floyd
Beatz RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Patty
Cycle Studio - March Lane
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sondra
Fitness Studio - Capitola
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Gil
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jaren
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cynthia P.
Fitness Studio - West Lane
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Olesya
Fitness Studio - Monterey
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Kayla
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Lolita
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Edith
Fitness Studio - Oswell
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Therese
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Beth
Fitness Studio - Turlock
BODYSTEP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Shaelee
Fitness Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Christina
Cycle Studio - Woodland
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aisha
Cycle Studio - Capitola
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jose
Cycle Studio - Cathedral City
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Raminder
Cycle Studio - Yuba City
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Laura
Cycle Studio - Elk Grove
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Charlotte
Cycle Studio - Pocket
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Kara
Cycle Studio - East Arden
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Kristin
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Hot Power Yoga
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Amanda
Fitness Studio - Madison
Kickboxing
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Ron
Fitness Studio - Midtown
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Aaron
Cycle Studio - Atwater
M7: PWR RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Mayra
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
M7: PWR RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Riverlakes
M7: STRONG
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Indira
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Pilates
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Severine
Mind Body Studio - Natomas
POP Pilates®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ruth
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Rhythm RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jennifer
Cycle Studio - Watt
RPM®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Lupita
Cycle Studio - Floyd
RQT: Pickleball Intermediate Skills
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Michael
Pickleball Courts - Yosemite Ave.
Step and Strength
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Karen
Fitness Studio - Prescott
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jamir
Fitness Studio - Antioch
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Katt
Fitness Studio - McHenry
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Geanie
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Marji
Fitness Studio - Natomas
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Jamie
Fitness Studio - Watt
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Lorraine
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Carrie
Fitness Studio - Roseville
U-Jam®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Folsom
VTL: BOX™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Rosevelt
VTL Studio - Napa
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Coco
Turf Area - Browns Valley
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Lindsay
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
Yoga Flow
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Stephanie A.
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Yoga Flow
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Lisa F
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Yoga Flow
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Sonny
Fitness Studio - K Street
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Rosemary
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Karen M
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Damian
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Sherri
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Grace
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Aqua Fit
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Yeye
Pool - March Lane
Aqua Fit
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Kali
Pool - Victorville
BODYCOMBAT®
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Diane
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
BODYPUMP®
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Cyn
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Freestyle RIDE
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Mz. Dez
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Elana
Cycle Studio - Citrus Heights
Freestyle RIDE
5:45pm - 6:45pm
John
Fitness Studio - Napa
M7: PWR RIDE
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Ofelia
Cycle Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Zumba®
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Zumba®
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Loretta
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Zumba®
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Mel
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
29-Minute Circuit®
6:00pm - 6:35pm
Deidra
Circuit Area - March Lane
Barre
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Priscilla
Mind Body Studio - Concord
BODYBALANCE®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Kimberly K.
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
BODYBALANCE®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Beth
Mind Body Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Cyndi Bee
Fitness Studio - Dover
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Ryan
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Drea
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Susana P
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Emily
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Kimberly (K Slice)
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Hanan
Cycle Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Phil
Cycle Studio - Turlock
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Dara
Cycle Studio - Concord
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Kate
Cycle Studio - Victorville
RQT: Pickleball Intermediate Skills
6:00pm - 7:00pm
John
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
STRENGTH
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Norman
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
U-Jam®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Christie D
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
VTL: BOX™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Bre
VTL Studio - White Ln.
VTL: BOX™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Jocelyn
VTL Studio - Victorville
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Craig
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Carlos
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Julie
Turf Area - Rocklin
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Irina
Turf Area - Laguna
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Carson
Turf Area - Watt
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Chandelor
Turf Area - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Terrell
Turf Area - Lincoln Rd.
Yoga Flow
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Kimber
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Todd
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
Aqua Fit
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Lyn
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
BODYBALANCE®
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Pilates
6:15pm - 7:05pm
Suzanne
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Zumba®
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Maria
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Aqua Fit
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Midori
Pool - Ceres
BODYCOMBAT®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Edward
Fitness Studio - March Lane
BODYCOMBAT®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Kerry
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
BODYPUMP®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Emma S.
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYPUMP®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Christina
Fitness Studio - Woodland
BollyX Fitness
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Monika
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Cindy S
Cycle Studio - Dover
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Michelle
Cycle Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Edith
Cycle Studio - Oswell
LES MILLS CORE™
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Celeste
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Pilates
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Janet
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Power Yoga
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Htet Htet
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Rhythm RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Marji
Cycle Studio - Natomas
U-Jam®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Gene
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
VTL: BOX™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Lindsay
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Jamir
Functional Studio Area - Antioch
VTL: ROW™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Erlene
VTL Studio - Concord
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Iwona
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Amanda
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Severine
Mind Body Studio - Natomas
Yoga Restore
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Matt
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Judy
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Bree
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Lorena
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Victoria
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Yesi
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Erika
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Carrie
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Gerardo
Fitness Studio - Watt
Barre Fusion
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Suze
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
BODYPUMP®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Lupita
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Pilates
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Geanie
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Yoga Flow
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Loretta
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Yoga Flow
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Sarah D.
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Yoga Restore
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Heather B.
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Alma
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
James
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYCOMBAT®
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Atsuko
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
U-Jam®
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Kimberly (K Slice)
Fitness Studio - Lodi
U-Jam®
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Yvonne
Fitness Studio - Manteca
VTL: FIT™
7:00pm - 7:50pm
Jaz
Turf Area - California Ave.
Yoga Flow
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Beth
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Yoga Restore
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Dara
Mind Body Studio - Concord
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Alma
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Shakira
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Michelle
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Zumba®
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Diane
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Miranda
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Zumba®
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Osvaldo
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Novi
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYPUMP®
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Cyndi Bee
Fitness Studio - Dover
Zumba®
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Ana V.
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Meditation
7:30pm - 8:00pm
Iwona
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Yoga Flow
7:30pm - 8:15pm
Sally
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Pancho
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
CORE
7:45pm - 8:15pm
Christina
Fitness Studio - Woodland
STRETCH
7:45pm - 8:15pm
Kimberly (K Slice)
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Yoga Restore
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Zumba®
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Farrah
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
FRIDAY, APRIL 26, 2024
BODYCOMBAT®
5:00am - 6:00am
Stacy
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 5:45am
Sharon
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Sam
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 6:00am
Julianne
Cycle Studio - Porterville
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 5:45am
JASON
Cycle Studio - Demaree
RPM®
5:00am - 5:45am
Alena
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
5:15am - 6:00am
Heather
Cycle Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:15am - 6:00am
Shannon
Cycle Studio - Elmira
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:30am
Steve B
Cycle Studio - March Lane
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:30am - 6:00am
Cinda
Cycle Studio - Oswell
M7: PWR RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Michele
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 7:00am
Michele
Cycle Studio - Lodi
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Phil
Cycle Studio - Turlock
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Nonnie
Cycle Studio - Manteca
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Michelle
Cycle Studio - Roseville
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Jennifer
Cycle Studio - Midtown
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:00am - 6:30am
Ofelia
Cycle Studio - Yosemite Ave.
BODYBALANCE®
6:15am - 7:00am
Elizabeth
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Freestyle RIDE
6:15am - 7:00am
Monica
Cycle Studio - Yuba City
VTL: FIT™
6:15am - 7:05am
ATHENA
Turf Area - Manteca
Barre Fusion
6:30am - 7:15am
ALISHA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Freestyle RIDE
7:00am - 7:45am
Joan
Cycle Studio - El Dorado
LES MILLS SPRINT™
7:15am - 7:45am
Ofelia
Cycle Studio - Merced G. St.
Zumba®
7:30am - 8:20am
Traci
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Zumba®
7:30am - 8:20am
Summer
Fitness Studio - Roseville
LES MILLS SPRINT™
7:45am - 8:15am
Aloha
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
Aqua Fit
8:00am - 9:00am
Kelley
Pool - Lodi
Barre Fusion
8:00am - 8:50am
Laura
Fitness Studio - Pocket
BODYCOMBAT®
8:00am - 9:00am
KELLI
Fitness Studio - Capitola
BODYPUMP®
8:00am - 9:00am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
8:00am - 8:45am
Joe
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
Angela
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:00am - 8:45am
Ofelia
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
STRENGTH
8:00am - 8:50am
Jamie
Fitness Studio - Watt
Zumba®
8:00am - 8:50am
Janel
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
BODYCOMBAT®
8:15am - 9:15am
Mandi
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYPUMP®
8:15am - 9:15am
Lianne
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Freestyle RIDE
8:15am - 9:00am
Rachel
Cycle Studio - Cathedral City
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:15am - 9:05am
Rachel
Fitness Studio - Folsom
LES MILLS CORE™
8:15am - 8:45am
Marsha
Fitness Studio - Antioch
M7: STRONG
8:15am - 8:45am
Coco
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Zumba®
8:15am - 9:15am
Rosa
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:15am
Karen
Pool - Dover
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:15am
Vannessa
Pool - Mooney
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:30am
Ramana
Pool - Outdoor - Browns Valley
Barre Fusion
8:30am - 9:15am
Chrissy
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Michele G.
Fitness Studio - Dover
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Sonia
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Susie
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Haley
Cycle Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Mike
Cycle Studio - Riverlakes
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Nancy
Cycle Studio - Laguna
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Stephanie D
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:30am - 9:20am
Lorraine
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Intro to Tennis
8:30am - 9:30am
Ally
Tennis Courts - Demaree
M7: STRONG
8:30am - 9:00am
Mahina
Fitness Studio - Mooney
M7: STRONG
8:30am - 9:00am
Jocelyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
M7: STRONG
8:30am - 9:00am
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Concord
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Mimi
Turf Area - Carmichael
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Cameron
Turf Area - Pocket
Yoga Restore
8:30am - 9:30am
Sonia
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:15am
Mariela
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:20am
Irina
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Meisze
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
BODYPUMP®
8:45am - 9:30am
Aloha
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Chair Yoga
8:45am - 9:45am
Caroline
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Freestyle RIDE
8:45am - 9:45am
Isaac
Cycle Studio - Elmira
M7: STRONG
8:45am - 9:15am
Heather B.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Pam H.
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Jae
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Colleen
Pool - Outdoor - Elk Grove
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Angel
Pool - Outdoor - Greenhaven
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Nikolaos
Pool - Outdoor - Sunrise
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Aja Denise
Pool - Outdoor - Natomas
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 9:45am
Kathy
Pool - Outdoor - Capitola
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 10:00am
Cathy
Pool - Outdoor - Yosemite Ave.
Beatz RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Silvina (Sil)
Cycle Studio - West Lane
BODYCOMBAT®
9:00am - 9:30am
Christine
Fitness Studio - Antioch
BODYCOMBAT®
9:00am - 10:00am
Ryoko
Fitness Studio - West Lane
BODYCOMBAT®
9:00am - 10:00am
Bo
Fitness Studio - Natomas
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Angelica
Fitness Studio - Prescott
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Delcy
Fitness Studio - McHenry
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Irma
Fitness Studio - Porterville
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Jessica
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Indira
Cycle Studio - Antioch
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 10:00am
Crissy
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Maria
Cycle Studio - Greenhaven
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Cathi
Cycle Studio - Folsom
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 10:00am
Rachel T.
Cycle Studio - Salinas West
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:00am - 9:50am
Andrea
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
Intro to Pickleball
9:00am - 10:00am
Jerry
Pickleball Court - El Dorado
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
9:00am - 10:00am
Becky
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Pilates
9:00am - 9:50am
Gretchen
Fitness Studio - Roseville
POP Pilates®
9:00am - 10:00am
Linda
Mind Body Studio - Napa
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
9:00am - 10:00am
Mike
Pickleball Court - El Dorado
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
9:00am - 10:00am
Mary
Pickleball Courts - Dover
RQT: Pickleball Shootout
9:00am - 11:30am
John
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:45am
Ari
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:50am
Faith
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
VTL: BOX™
9:00am - 9:50am
Erika
VTL Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Elisa
Functional Fitness Area - Concord
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Nicole
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Sam C.
Functional Training Area - March Lane
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Steffany
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jamie
Turf Area - Watt
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 9:45am
Jose
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Young at Heart
9:00am - 9:50am
Leigh
Fitness Studio - Watt
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Coco
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
KP
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Sele (Luz)
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Pam
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Janelle
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Adriann
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Maria
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Zumba® Gold
9:00am - 10:00am
Jenny
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba® Toning
9:00am - 10:00am
ZUMBA Jen
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Sandy
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Dawn
Pool - Antioch
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Ruth B.
Pool - Cathedral City
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Fides
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Angie
Pool - Monterey
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Kali
Pool - Victorville
Barre Fusion
9:15am - 10:05am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Folsom
BODYCOMBAT®
9:15am - 10:00am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
BODYPUMP®
9:15am - 10:00am
Melanie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Freestyle RIDE
9:15am - 10:00am
Sarah P.
Cycle Studio - Floyd
LES MILLS CORE™
9:15am - 9:45am
Mahina
Fitness Studio - Mooney
M7: HIIT
9:15am - 9:45am
Jocelyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Pilates
9:15am - 10:15am
Priscilla
Mind Body Studio - Concord
Yoga Restore
9:15am - 10:15am
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
Zumba®
9:15am - 10:15am
Bianca
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Zumba®
9:15am - 10:15am
Dora
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Amanda
Pool - Santa Maria
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Joni
Pool - Ceres
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Cynthia
Pool - White Ln.
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:30am - 10:15am
Lorena
Pool - Outdoor - Seven Oaks
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:30am - 10:15am
Yorlanda
Pool - Outdoor - Manteca
BODYCOMBAT®
9:30am - 10:30am
Deb
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Ofelia
Fitness Studio - Atwater
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Masha
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Alex
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
9:30am - 10:15am
Kristin
Cycle Studio - Elk Grove
Freestyle RIDE
9:30am - 10:15am
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:30am - 10:20am
Nancy
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Hot Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:30am
Colleen
Fitness Studio - Madison
Intro to Pickleball
9:30am - 10:30am
Ally
Pickleball Courts - Demaree
Kickboxing
9:30am - 10:20am
Shaun
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
LES MILLS CORE™
9:30am - 10:00am
Heather B.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Pilates
9:30am - 10:15am
Susie
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Pilates
9:30am - 10:20am
Lorraine
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
STRONG Nation™
9:30am - 10:15am
Natacha
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
U-Jam®
9:30am - 10:15am
Chrissy
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Rosevelt
VTL Studio - Napa
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Nataly
VTL Studio - White Ln.
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:30am
Chelsey
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:30am
Rachel
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:30am
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:30am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:15am
Lauren
Fitness Studio - Dover
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:45am
Massiel
Pool - Palmdale West
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:30am
Annie
Pool - Tracy Blvd.
LES MILLS CORE™
9:45am - 10:15am
Stephanie D
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
M7: STRONG
9:45am - 10:15am
Christine
Fitness Studio - Antioch
VTL: FIT™
9:45am - 10:35am
Irina
Turf Area - Laguna
Zumba®
9:45am - 10:45am
Jasmin
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Zumba®
9:45am - 10:45am
Cindy
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
29-Minute Circuit®
10:00am - 10:35am
Donna
Circuit Area - Woodland
29-Minute Circuit®
10:00am - 10:35am
Indira
Circuit Area - Antioch
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Marsha
Pool - Capitola
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
ZUMBA Jen
Pool - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Carie
Pool - Atwater
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
MICKI
Pool - Yuba City
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Desiree
Pool - Suisun City
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Geanie
Pool - Outdoor - Concord
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Jamie
Pool - Outdoor - Watt
BODYPUMP®
10:00am - 10:45am
Edward
Fitness Studio - March Lane
BODYPUMP®
10:00am - 11:00am
Lori
Fitness Studio - Napa
CORE
10:00am - 10:30am
Cheryl
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
STRETCH
10:00am - 10:15am
Coco
Fitness Studio - Elmira
U-Jam®
10:00am - 11:00am
Sade
Fitness Studio - Victorville
VTL: FIT™
10:00am - 10:50am
Yxzenia
Turf Area - Victorville
Yoga Flow
10:00am - 10:50am
Pam
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Young at Heart
10:00am - 10:50am
Sandy N.
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
Zumba®
10:00am - 11:00am
Missez Coach Stokes
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Zumba®
10:00am - 11:00am
Yesi
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba®
10:00am - 10:50am
Liz
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
VTL: FIT™
10:05am - 10:55am
Marina
Turf Area - Browns Valley
VTL: FIT™
10:05am - 10:55am
Ari
Turf Area - Lincoln Rd.
Aqua Fit
10:15am - 11:15am
Sharie
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Barre Fusion
10:15am - 11:05am
Laura
Fitness Studio - Natomas
HIGH Fitness
10:15am - 11:00am
Jessica
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
10:15am - 11:00am
Crissy
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Pilates
10:15am - 11:15am
Usha
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Pilates
10:15am - 11:15am
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Pilates
10:15am - 11:00am
Silvina (Sil)
Fitness Studio - West Lane
VTL: ROW™
10:15am - 11:05am
Elisa
VTL Studio - Concord
Yoga Restore
10:15am - 11:15am
Iwona
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:15am
Lori
Fitness Studio - McHenry
29-Minute Circuit®
10:30am - 11:15am
Carol
Circuit Area - Concord
Aqua Fit
10:30am - 11:30am
Tauheedah
Pool - Antioch
BODYCOMBAT®
10:30am - 11:15am
Natalie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Chair Yoga
10:30am - 11:15am
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Freestyle RIDE
10:30am - 11:15am
Rod
Cycle Studio - Concord
HIGH Fitness
10:30am - 11:00am
Mary
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Mobility, Stability & Balance
10:30am - 11:30am
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
Pilates
10:30am - 11:30am
Edna
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Pilates
10:30am - 11:30am
Elizabeth
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Silver Strength
10:30am - 11:30am
Yolanda
Fitness Studio - Oswell
SilverSneakers® Classic
10:30am - 11:30am
Marilyn
Fitness Studio - Prescott
STRENGTH
10:30am - 11:20am
Kristin
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:20am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Yoga Restore
10:30am - 11:15am
Tish
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Marisa
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:30am
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:30am
Ana V.
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
CORE
10:35am - 10:50am
Masha
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
Yoga Flow
10:45am - 11:30am
Ofelia
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
10:45am - 11:45am
Tracy
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Sherrie
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
11:00am - 11:45am
Fides
Pool - Outdoor - Napa
Chair Yoga
11:00am - 12:00pm
Jan
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Power Yoga
11:00am - 11:45am
Suzanne
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Simply Yoga
11:00am - 11:50am
Melissa
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
Yoga Flow
11:00am - 11:50am
Karen
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Young at Heart
11:00am - 12:00pm
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
M7: STRONG
11:15am - 11:45am
Missez Coach Stokes
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Yoga Flow
11:15am - 12:15pm
CJ
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Young at Heart
11:15am - 12:00pm
MICKI
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Aqua Fit
11:30am - 12:30pm
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - Hammer Lane
Aqua Fit
11:30am - 12:30pm
Massiel
Pool - Palmdale East
Chair Yoga
11:30am - 12:00pm
Ramana
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:15pm
Renee
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:30pm
Carey A.
Fitness Studio - Floyd
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:30am - 12:15pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Young at Heart
11:30am - 12:30pm
Kelly
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba® Gold
11:30am - 12:20pm
Hemachitra
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Aqua Fit
11:45am - 12:45pm
Ofelia
Pool - Atwater
Chair Yoga
11:45am - 12:45pm
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Chair Yoga
11:45am - 12:45pm
Edna
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
STRENGTH
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Young at Heart
12:00pm - 1:00pm
David M
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Aqua Fit
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Ramana
Pool - Elmira
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Zumba®
12:15pm - 1:05pm
Anica
Fitness Studio - K Street
Yoga Restore
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Neal
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Silver Strength
1:15pm - 2:15pm
Edna
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Aqua Fit
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Jet
Pool - Capitola
Freestyle RIDE
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Indira
Cycle Studio - Antioch
BODYPUMP®
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Brigette
Fitness Studio - Demaree
High Intensity Bootcamp
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Jess
Fitness Studio - Midtown
VTL: BOX™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Lindsay
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYCOMBAT®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kimberly (K Slice)
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Annie
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Jessica
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Eliza
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
M7: STRONG
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Indira
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Pilates
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kelly
Fitness Studio - Dover
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Jaz
Turf Area - White Ln.
Yoga Flow
5:00pm - 5:45pm
James
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Yoga Flow
5:00pm - 6:00pm