Class
Time
Instructor
Club
SUNDAY, JUNE 16, 2024
Freestyle RIDE
7:30am - 8:30am
Naticia (T)
Cycle Studio - Lodi
Freestyle RIDE
7:30am - 8:15am
Joe
Cycle Studio - Roseville
BODYPUMP®
7:45am - 8:30am
Christine G.
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYCOMBAT®
8:00am - 9:00am
Sam
Fitness Studio - West Lane
BODYPUMP®
8:00am - 9:00am
Leanne
Fitness Studio - McHenry
BODYPUMP®
8:00am - 9:00am
Alena
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
8:00am - 9:00am
Lady T
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
8:00am - 9:00am
Jason
Cycle Studio - March Lane
Yoga Flow
8:00am - 9:15am
Elizabeth
Mind Body Studio - Sports Complex
BODYCOMBAT®
8:15am - 9:15am
Gil
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Freestyle RIDE
8:15am - 9:15am
Traci
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
Freestyle RIDE
8:15am - 9:00am
Shannon
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
STRENGTH
8:15am - 9:15am
Martha
Fitness Studio - Dover
Barre
8:30am - 9:30am
Lisa
Mind Body Studio - Napa
BODYCOMBAT®
8:30am - 9:30am
Ryan
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Edward
Fitness Studio - Concord
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Tracy
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Laura
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Christina
Cycle Studio - Woodland
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Jennifer
Cycle Studio - Watt
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Lori
Fitness Studio - Napa
LES MILLS SPRINT™
8:30am - 9:00am
Megan
Cycle Studio - Oswell
Mobility, Stability & Balance
8:30am - 9:20am
Carol
Fitness Studio - Laguna
STEP
8:30am - 9:20am
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Jocelyn
Turf Area - Victorville
Yoga Restore
8:30am - 9:30am
Kamni
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:15am
Trysh
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:20am
Vernon
Fitness Studio - Watt
STRETCH
8:45am - 9:15am
Kimberly (K Slice)
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Amanda
Pool - Outdoor - Carmichael
Barre Fusion
9:00am - 9:50am
Jessica
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
BODYCOMBAT®
9:00am - 9:45am
Marivel
Fitness Studio - Monterey
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Jon
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Kim F.
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Jaren
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Tamara
Cycle Studio - McHenry
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 10:00am
Laura
Cycle Studio - Monterey
Pilates
9:00am - 9:50am
Ron
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
Simply Yoga
9:00am - 9:50am
Jill
Fitness Studio - Pocket
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:50am
Rachel
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Craig
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 10:00am
Melanie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 10:00am
Norma
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Lilian
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Angela M.
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Todd
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Sasha
Fitness Studio - Folsom
BODYBALANCE®
9:15am - 10:15am
Naomi
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYPUMP®
9:15am - 10:15am
Shannon
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
BODYPUMP®
9:15am - 10:15am
Megan
Fitness Studio - Oswell
BODYPUMP®
9:15am - 10:15am
Lady T
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
LES MILLS CORE™
9:15am - 9:45am
Dessy
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Zumba®
9:15am - 10:15am
Maryan
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Barre Fusion
9:30am - 10:20am
Janet
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
BODYCOMBAT®
9:30am - 10:30am
Lolita
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Christina
Fitness Studio - Woodland
BollyX Fitness
9:30am - 10:20am
Jamie
Fitness Studio - Natomas
Freestyle RIDE
9:30am - 10:15am
Jennifer
Cycle Studio - Watt
Freestyle RIDE
9:30am - 10:15am
Maria
Cycle Studio - Laguna
LES MILLS SPRINT™
9:30am - 10:00am
Michele G.
Cycle Studio - Elmira
Simply Step
9:30am - 10:20am
Sue
Fitness Studio - East Arden
STEP
9:30am - 10:30am
Martha
Fitness Studio - Dover
U-Jam®
9:30am - 10:30am
Kimberly (K Slice)
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:20am
Amber
Fitness Studio - Watt
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:15am
Jose
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:15am
Sarah
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Kevin
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:15am
Sofy
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:15am
Erica
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:15am
Victoria
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:20am
Jacquelyn
Fitness Studio - Roseville
BODYBALANCE®
9:45am - 10:45am
Laura
Fitness Studio - Victorville
BODYCOMBAT®
9:45am - 10:45am
Sondra
Fitness Studio - Capitola
BODYBALANCE®
10:00am - 11:00am
Elizabeth
Mind Body Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYPUMP®
10:00am - 11:00am
Marivel
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
10:00am - 11:00am
Cindy S
Cycle Studio - Suisun City
High Intensity Bootcamp
10:00am - 10:50am
Marji
Fitness Studio - Pocket
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
10:00am - 11:00am
Delfin
Pickleball Courts - Lincoln Rd.
Yoga Flow
10:00am - 10:50am
Amanda
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Yoga Flow
10:00am - 11:15am
Elizabeth
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Yoga Flow
10:00am - 10:50am
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Zumba®
10:00am - 11:00am
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba®
10:00am - 10:50am
Anica
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
Zumba®
10:00am - 11:00am
Juanello
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYCOMBAT®
10:15am - 11:15am
Yoly
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
Yoga Flow
10:15am - 11:15am
Marta
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Yoga Flow
10:15am - 11:05am
Iwona
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:15am
Dany
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
BODYBALANCE®
10:30am - 11:30am
Amy
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
M7: HIIT
10:30am - 11:00am
Gabriele
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:30am
Tish
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:30am
Loretta
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:20am
Edna
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:20am
Bruce
Fitness Studio - Natomas
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:30am
Lisa F
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Yoga Restore
10:30am - 11:30am
JoAnn
Mind Body Studio - Concord
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:30am
Kay
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
LES MILLS CORE™
10:45am - 11:30am
Marsha
Fitness Studio - Antioch
BODYPUMP®
11:00am - 12:00pm
Sondra
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Freestyle RIDE
11:00am - 11:45am
Marji
Cycle Studio - Pocket
Meditation
11:15am - 11:45am
Iwona
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Meditation
11:30am - 12:00pm
Lisa F
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Zumba®
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Gloria
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Yoga Flow
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Irene
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Zumba®
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Cathy
Fitness Studio - Natomas
MONDAY, JUNE 17, 2024
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 5:45am
Tami
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Nicole B.
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Eliza
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 6:00am
Alena
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 6:00am
Julianne
Cycle Studio - Porterville
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 5:45am
Tom H.
Cycle Studio - Manteca
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 6:00am
Rachel T.
Cycle Studio - Salinas Northeast
STRENGTH
5:00am - 5:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Freestyle RIDE
5:15am - 6:00am
Jamie
Cycle Studio - Elmira
STRENGTH
5:15am - 6:05am
Andrea
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
BODYPUMP®
5:30am - 6:30am
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Sandy
Cycle Studio - Elk Grove
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30am - 6:20am
Katrina
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:30am - 6:00am
Cinda
Cycle Studio - Oswell
RPM®
5:30am - 6:15am
Donald
Cycle Studio - Floyd
BODYPUMP®
5:45am - 6:45am
Nonnie
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Cristela
Cycle Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Gwynne
Cycle Studio - Midtown
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Lisa Snyder
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Michelle
Cycle Studio - Roseville
M7: PWR RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Ofelia
Cycle Studio - Yosemite Ave.
VTL: BOX™
6:00am - 6:50am
Gen
VTL Studio - Concord
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Craig
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Lupita
Functional Training Area - Floyd
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Marji
Turf Area - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
6:15am - 7:05am
Cameron
Turf Area - Pocket
VTL: FIT™
7:00am - 7:50am
Becky
Turf Area - Merced G. St.
Barre Fusion
7:30am - 8:20am
Laura
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
7:30am - 8:20am
Traci
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Zumba®
7:30am - 8:20am
Jacquelyn
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Aqua Fit
8:00am - 9:00am
Kelley
Pool - Lodi
Aqua Fit
8:00am - 8:45am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Carmichael
Barre Fusion
8:00am - 8:45am
Tami
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Freestyle RIDE
8:00am - 9:00am
Lady T
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Silver Strength
8:00am - 8:50am
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
STEP
8:00am - 8:45am
Sabrina
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Step and Strength
8:00am - 8:45am
Becky
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
STRENGTH
8:00am - 9:00am
Debora
Fitness Studio - Capitola
VTL: FIT™
8:00am - 8:50am
DaShaun
Functional Area - Palmdale East
Yoga Restore
8:00am - 8:45am
Gary
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Yoga Restore
8:00am - 8:45am
Jan
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Young at Heart
8:00am - 8:45am
Cathy
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Zumba®
8:00am - 8:45am
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Zumba®
8:00am - 8:50am
Olena
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Barre Fusion
8:15am - 9:15am
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Prescott
BODYBALANCE®
8:15am - 9:00am
Suze
Fitness Studio - Oswell
BODYCOMBAT®
8:15am - 9:15am
Erika
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYCOMBAT®
8:15am - 9:00am
Erick
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Freestyle RIDE
8:15am - 9:00am
Rachel
Cycle Studio - Cathedral City
LES MILLS CORE™
8:15am - 8:45am
Trudy
Fitness Studio - Elmira
M7: STRONG
8:15am - 8:45am
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Concord
29-Minute Circuit®
8:30am - 9:00am
JASON
Fitness Studio - Mooney
Aqua Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Mike
Pool - Elmira
BODYCOMBAT®
8:30am - 9:30am
Mandi
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYCOMBAT®
8:30am - 9:15am
Melissa
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Jamie
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Emma S.
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Michelle V.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Bre
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
LES MILLS SPRINT™
8:30am - 9:00am
Susie
Cycle Studio - Manteca
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:30am - 9:15am
Yorlanda
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Silver Strength
8:30am - 9:20am
Leigh
Fitness Studio - Midtown
STRENGTH
8:30am - 9:20am
Kristin
Fitness Studio - Pocket
STRENGTH
8:30am - 9:20am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Cameron
Turf Area - Pocket
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Mimi
Turf Area - Carmichael
Yoga Flow
8:30am - 9:20am
Erin
Mind Body Studio - Sports Complex
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:15am
Yeni
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:15am
Mariela
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Paula
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:20am
Irina
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Meisze
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Aqua Fit
8:45am - 9:45am
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - March Lane
Aqua Fit
8:45am - 9:45am
Elizabeth
Pool - Coffee Rd.
Power Yoga
8:45am - 9:45am
Vanessa
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
29-Minute Circuit®
9:00am - 9:35am
Donna
Circuit Area - Woodland
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Joni
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Indira
Pool - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Usha
Pool - Woodland
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Pam H.
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Barbara
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Angela
Pool - Outdoor - Citrus Heights
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Julie
Pool - Outdoor - Elk Grove
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Terry
Pool - Outdoor - Sunrise
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Aja Denise
Pool - Outdoor - Natomas
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 10:00am
Cathy
Pool - Outdoor - Yosemite Ave.
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 9:45am
Elsa
Pool - Outdoor - Capitola
Beatz RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Cindy
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Michael A.
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Christine
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Connie
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Kathy
Fitness Studio - McHenry
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Melanie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Erica
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Ann
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Gia
Cycle Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 10:00am
Marianne
Cycle Studio - Elmira
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Michelle
Cycle Studio - Greenhaven
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Cathi
Cycle Studio - Folsom
Kickboxing
9:00am - 10:00am
Maria
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
M7: PWR RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Becky
Cycle Studio - Merced G. St.
M7: PWR RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Tami
Cycle Studio - Atwater
M7: STRONG
9:00am - 9:30am
Gabriele
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Pilates
9:00am - 10:00am
Veronica
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Piloxing
9:00am - 9:45am
Ana
Fitness Studio - March Lane
POP Pilates®
9:00am - 9:50am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
9:00am - 10:00am
John
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
Simply Yoga
9:00am - 9:50am
Pam
Fitness Studio - East Arden
STRENGTH
9:00am - 10:00am
Amber
Fitness Studio - Turlock
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:50am
Andrea
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:50am
Faith
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
VTL: BOX™
9:00am - 9:50am
Brittany
VTL Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Craig
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Kimberlee
Turf Area - Roseville
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Tedi
Turf Area - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Lupita
Turf Area - Ceres
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Carlos
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Isabella
Turf Area - Watt
VTL: ROW™
9:00am - 9:50am
Elisa
VTL Studio - Concord
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 10:00am
Sabrina
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 9:45am
Jose
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Alma
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Sandra
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Angela M.
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Midori
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Rita
Fitness Studio - West Lane
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Genice
Fitness Studio - Natomas
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Elizabeth
Fitness Studio - Watt
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Tess
Pool - Dover
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Kelley
Pool - Lodi
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Sandy
Pool - Prescott
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Deborah
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Jocelyn
Pool - Victorville
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:00am
Linda
Pool - Outdoor - Rancho Solano
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:00am
Joy
Pool - Outdoor - Folsom
Barre
9:15am - 10:15am
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:15am - 10:05am
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
9:15am - 10:15am
Carol
Fitness Studio - Concord
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
9:15am - 10:15am
Jerri
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Zumba®
9:15am - 10:15am
Bianca
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Zumba®
9:15am - 10:15am
Francine
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
9:15am - 10:15am
Jillian
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Cynthia
Pool - White Ln.
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Jannah
Pool - Santa Maria
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:30am - 10:15am
Erika
Pool - Outdoor - Seven Oaks
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:30am - 10:15am
Yorlanda
Pool - Outdoor - Manteca
BODYBALANCE®
9:30am - 10:30am
Deb
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Mary
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Nell
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Brigette
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Sylvia W.
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Vicky
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Janet
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Elite Step
9:30am - 10:20am
Kimberly
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Freestyle RIDE
9:30am - 10:15am
Lorraine
Cycle Studio - Elk Grove
Intro to Pickleball
9:30am - 10:30am
Korinne
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
Kickboxing
9:30am - 10:20am
Shaun
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
LES MILLS CORE™
9:30am - 10:00am
Heather W.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
M7: HIIT
9:30am - 10:00am
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Pilates
9:30am - 10:20am
Erin
Mind Body Studio - Sports Complex
Simply Yoga
9:30am - 10:20am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Nataly
VTL Studio - White Ln.
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Fides
VTL Studio - Napa
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Kali
VTL Studio - Victorville
VTL: FIT™
9:30am - 10:20am
David
Functional Training - Sunrise
VTL: FIT™
9:30am - 10:20am
Sam C.
Turf Area - March Lane
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Shannon
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Paola
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:20am
Chantel
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:45am
Massiel
Pool - Palmdale West
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:30am
Vicki G.
Pool - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
9:45am - 10:45am
Jin
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
M7: HIIT
9:45am - 10:15am
Gabriele
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
VTL: FIT™
9:45am - 10:35am
Irina
Turf Area - Laguna
Yoga Restore
9:45am - 10:45am
Alanna
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Zumba®
9:45am - 10:45am
Jasmin
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - March Lane
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Carie
Pool - Merced G. St.
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Gloria
Pool - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Keri
Pool - Outdoor - Concord
Aqua Zumba®
10:00am - 11:00am
Amy
Pool - Capitola
Barre
10:00am - 11:00am
Jane
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
BODYBALANCE®
10:00am - 10:45am
Christine
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
BODYCOMBAT®
10:00am - 10:45am
Michael A.
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
BODYCOMBAT®
10:00am - 10:45am
Natalie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
BODYCOMBAT®
10:00am - 11:00am
Ryoko
Fitness Studio - West Lane
BODYCOMBAT®
10:00am - 10:45am
Alissa
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYPUMP®
10:00am - 11:00am
Ofelia
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Freestyle RIDE
10:00am - 10:45am
Ann
Cycle Studio - Antioch
Silver Strength
10:00am - 10:50am
Angela
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
STRENGTH
10:00am - 10:45am
Katrina
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Yoga Restore
10:00am - 10:50am
Iwona
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Zumba® Toning
10:00am - 10:45am
Yani
Fitness Studio - Antioch
29-Minute Circuit®
10:15am - 10:50am
Becky
Circuit Area - Yosemite Ave.
Aqua Combat
10:15am - 11:00am
Indira
Pool - Antioch
Aqua Fit
10:15am - 11:15am
Barbara
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Barre Fusion
10:15am - 11:05am
Laura
Fitness Studio - Natomas
BODYPUMP®
10:15am - 11:15am
Shannon
Fitness Studio - Floyd
M7: PWR RIDE
10:15am - 11:00am
Angelica
Cycle Studio - Prescott
M7: STRONG
10:15am - 10:45am
Trudy
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Mobility, Stability & Balance
10:15am - 11:15am
Donna
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Mobility, Stability & Balance
10:15am - 11:00am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Sit and Fit
10:15am - 11:05am
Pam
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Yoga Flow
10:15am - 11:15am
Midori
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Yoga Flow
10:15am - 11:15am
Kathy
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Yoga Restore
10:15am - 11:15am
Heather B.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:00am
Connie
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Aqua Fit
10:30am - 11:30am
Tess
Pool - Dover
BODYPUMP®
10:30am - 11:15am
Drea
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Freestyle RIDE
10:30am - 11:15am
Rod
Cycle Studio - Concord
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
10:30am - 11:15am
Jocelyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Pilates
10:30am - 11:30am
David M
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Pilates
10:30am - 11:20am
Lorraine
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Pilates
10:30am - 11:30am
Carol
Mind Body Studio - Concord
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
10:30am - 11:30am
Linda
Pickleball Courts - Rancho Solano
Silver Strength
10:30am - 11:30am
Yolanda
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Sit and Fit
10:30am - 11:30am
Amber
Fitness Studio - Turlock
STRENGTH
10:30am - 11:20am
Katharina
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
VTL: FIT™
10:30am - 11:20am
Aloha
Functional Area - Palmdale East
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:30am
Chandi
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:30am
Loretta
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:20am
Joy
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:20am
Pearl
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Yoga Restore
10:30am - 11:30am
Jerri
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Yoga Restore
10:30am - 11:30am
Mary
Fitness Studio - Dover
Young at Heart
10:30am - 11:15am
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Zelia
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba®
10:45am - 11:45am
Santy
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Sherrie
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
11:00am - 11:45am
Fides
Pool - Outdoor - Napa
Barre Fusion
11:00am - 12:00pm
Kelsi
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYBALANCE®
11:00am - 12:00pm
Jin
Mind Body Studio - Santa Maria
Chair Yoga
11:00am - 12:00pm
Emmy
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Mobility, Stability & Balance
11:00am - 12:00pm
Marta
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Pilates
11:00am - 12:00pm
Dawn
Fitness Studio - Antioch
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:00am - 12:00pm
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Prescott
U-Jam®
11:00am - 12:00pm
Trudy
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Restore
11:00am - 12:00pm
Liz
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba® Toning
11:00am - 12:00pm
Gloria
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
11:30am - 12:30pm
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - Hammer Lane
Aqua Fit
11:30am - 12:15pm
Desiree
Pool - Suisun City
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:15pm
Renee
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:30pm
Tom H.
Fitness Studio - Floyd
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:30am - 12:15pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Sit and Fit
11:30am - 12:15pm
Christie
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba® Gold
11:30am - 12:30pm
Jenny
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Zumba® Gold
11:30am - 12:20pm
Hemachitra
Fitness Studio - Folsom
BODYBALANCE®
12:00pm - 12:45pm
Irina
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Hot Yoga Flow
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Iwona
Fitness Studio - Madison
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
12:00pm - 1:00pm
John
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Connie
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
STRENGTH
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
STRENGTH
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Nancy
Fitness Studio - Watt
Young at Heart
12:00pm - 1:00pm
David M
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Young at Heart
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Laura
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Mobility, Stability & Balance
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Trudy
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Mobility, Stability & Balance
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Antioch
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Meditation
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Iwona
Fitness Studio - Madison
Silver Strength
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Edna
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Silver Strength
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Dawn
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Yoga Flow
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Irene
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Chair Yoga
1:15pm - 2:15pm
Rhonda
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Aqua Fit
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Jet
Pool - Capitola
Freestyle RIDE
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Indira
Cycle Studio - Brentwood
M7: STRONG
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Marina
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Kira
Fitness Studio - Capitola
WARRIOR Strength™
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Alena
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYCOMBAT®
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Ryan
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Bobby
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
BODYPUMP®
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Emma P.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Pilates
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Carol
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT Showcase
4:30pm - 4:45pm
Lupita
Turf Area - Ceres
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Jamir
Functional Studio Area - Antioch
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Angela
Turf Area - Orangevale
VTL: ROW™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Brittany
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
RQT: Court Conditioning
4:45pm - 5:45pm
Korinne
Fitness Studio - West Lane
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Janet
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Beth
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Annie
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Jamie
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Paula I.
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Charles
Fitness Studio - Woodland
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kelly
Fitness Studio - Dover
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Amber
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Rachel
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Education Session: Getting In-Shape to Reduce Risk of Dementia
5:00pm - 5:15pm
Come Join Us!
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Freestyle RIDE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Jeremy
Cycle Studio - Browns Valley
Freestyle RIDE
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Cami
Cycle Studio - Concord
Freestyle RIDE
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Claudette
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
Intro to Pickleball
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Delfin
Pickleball Courts - Lincoln Rd.
Pilates
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Nancy
Mind Body Studio - Napa
STRENGTH
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Indira
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
STRENGTH
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Yun
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
U-Jam®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kimberly (K Slice)
Fitness Studio - Lodi
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Craig
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Alex
Turf Area - Roseville
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Lisa
Turf Area - Folsom
Yoga Flow
5:00pm - 5:45pm
James
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Yoga Flow
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Kimberly K.
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
Zumba®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Deanna
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Amy
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Education Session: Getting In-Shape to Reduce Risk of Dementia
5:15pm - 5:30pm
Come Join Us!
Cycle Studio - Demaree
Education Session: Getting In-Shape to Reduce Risk of Dementia
5:15pm - 5:30pm
Come Join Us!
Cycle Studio - Monterey
Education Session: Getting In-Shape to Reduce Risk of Dementia
5:15pm - 5:30pm
Come Join Us!
Cycle Studio - Prescott
Intro to Pickleball
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Frank
Pickleball Courts - Tracy Blvd.
M7: STRONG
5:15pm - 5:45pm
Reyna G.
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Pilates
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Midori
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Yoga Flow
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Joy
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Hanna
Pool - Coffee Rd.
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Christina
Pool - Floyd
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Shaelee
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jen
Fitness Studio - Monterey
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Megan S.
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ari
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lupita
Fitness Studio - Prescott
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stacy
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Leanne
Fitness Studio - Floyd
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Charlie
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Mercedes
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Kouri
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dani
Fitness Studio - Oswell
DANCE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Airica
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Education Session: Getting In-Shape to Reduce Risk of Dementia
5:30pm - 5:45pm
Come Join Us!
Cycle Studio - East Arden
Education Session: Getting In-Shape to Reduce Risk of Dementia
5:30pm - 5:45pm
Come Join Us!
Cycle Studio - Porterville
Education Session: Getting In-Shape to Reduce Risk of Dementia
5:30pm - 5:45pm
Come Join Us!
Cycle Studio - Pocket
Education Session: Getting In-Shape to Reduce Risk of Dementia
5:30pm - 5:45pm
Come Join Us!
Cycle Studio - Laguna
Education Session: Getting In-Shape to Reduce Risk of Dementia
5:30pm - 5:45pm
Come Join Us!
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lucia
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Megan
Cycle Studio - Oswell
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Cassi
Cycle Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jose
Cycle Studio - Cathedral City
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Patty
Cycle Studio - March Lane
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dee
Cycle Studio - Mooney
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Maria
Cycle Studio - Yuba City
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Molly
Cycle Studio - Riverlakes
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Elizabeth
Cycle Studio - Watt
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Gal
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
HIGH Fitness
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Michelle V.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Joanna
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Kris
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Jess
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Hot Pilates
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Carolanne
Fitness Studio - Madison
Intro to Tennis
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ally
Tennis Courts - Demaree
Kickboxing
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Kim S.
Fitness Studio - Atwater
LES MILLS CORE™
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Dessy
Fitness Studio - McHenry
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Emily
Cycle Studio - Merced G. St.
Pilates
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Ron
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Pilates
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Severine
Mind Body Studio - Natomas
R.I.P.P.E.D.
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Patty
Fitness Studio - Porterville
STEP
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Angela
Fitness Studio - Watt
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Maria
Fitness Studio - Antioch
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Angela
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Kara
Fitness Studio - East Arden
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Carol
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Yvette
Fitness Studio - Roseville
STRONG Nation™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Irina
Fitness Studio - Laguna
U-Jam®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Adriann
Fitness Studio - Natomas
VTL: BOX™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Andrew
VTL Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT Showcase
5:30pm - 5:45pm
Shane
Functional Training - East Arden
VTL: FIT Showcase
5:30pm - 5:45pm
Marina
Turf Area - Browns Valley
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Marji
Functional Training - Midtown
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Elijah
Turf Area - White Ln.
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Jamie
Turf Area - Watt
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Rosevelt
Turf Area - Napa
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Brittany
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Salvo
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Blanca
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Gerardo
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Aqua Combat
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Kali
Pool - Victorville
BODYCOMBAT®
5:45pm - 6:15pm
Bobby
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Kid Fit: All Stars
5:45pm - 6:15pm
Come Join Us!
Kids Zone - Elk Grove
Monday Mixer Cycle Party
5:45pm - 6:15pm
Mayra
Lobby Area - Santa Maria
STRENGTH
5:45pm - 6:35pm
Jessica
Fitness Studio - K Street
Yoga Flow
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Kamni
Fitness Studio - Turlock
Zumba®
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Yeye
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Aqua Combat
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Joni
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Odet
Pool - Oswell
Beatz RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reyna G.
Cycle Studio - Victorville
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Holly
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Miho
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Paula I.
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Beth
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Kim F.
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Julie
Fitness Studio - Concord
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Kimberly (K Slice)
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BollyX Fitness
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Haryta
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Stephanie D
Cycle Studio - Dover
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Karen
Cycle Studio - Prescott
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Tami
Cycle Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Robin
Cycle Studio - Turlock
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
HEIDI
Cycle Studio - Woodland
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Laura
Cycle Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Amanda (Mandi)
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Cindy S
Cycle Studio - Elmira
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Rachel T.
Cycle Studio - Salinas West
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Yun
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
Pilates
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Kelly
Fitness Studio - Dover
POP Pilates®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Ruth
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Korinne
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
STRENGTH
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Nancy
Mind Body Studio - Napa
U-Jam®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Evette
Fitness Studio - Victorville
VTL: BOX™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Mike
VTL Studio - Concord
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Ty
Functional Fitness Area - Suisun City
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Lisa
Turf Area - Folsom
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Carlos
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: ROW™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Jocelyn
VTL Studio - Victorville
Yoga Flow
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Amber
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Yoga Flow
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Sonny
Mind Body Studio - Watt
Yoga Flow*
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Janet
Mind Body Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Paola
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Sasha
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Aqua Fit
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Maria Crisostomo
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
BODYBALANCE®
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Rachel
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
BODYPUMP®
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Susana P
Fitness Studio - McHenry
M7: PWR RIDE
6:15pm - 7:00pm
ALISHA
Cycle Studio - Manteca
M7: PWR RIDE
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Midori
Cycle Studio - Ceres
U-Jam®
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Gene
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Yoga Flow
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Htet Htet
Mind Body Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Zumba®
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Maria
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Barre
6:30pm - 7:15pm
CynCyn
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Beatz RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Silvina (Sil)
Cycle Studio - West Lane
Bike Bootcamp
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Connie
Cycle Studio - Suisun City
BODYCOMBAT®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Lady T
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
BODYCOMBAT®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Christina
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
BODYPUMP®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Sandy
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
BODYPUMP®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Shaelee
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYPUMP®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Jen
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Mercedes
Cycle Studio - California Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jon
Cycle Studio - Lodi
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Severine
Cycle Studio - Natomas
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Andrea
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
High Intensity Bootcamp
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Marji
Fitness Studio - Midtown
MixxedFit®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Farrah
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Pilates
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Marisa
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Pilates
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Pearl
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Power Yoga
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Matt
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
RQT: Tennis Intermediate Skills
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Craig
Tennis Courts - Demaree
STRENGTH
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Angela
Fitness Studio - Watt
U-Jam®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Drea
Fitness Studio - Manteca
VTL: BOX™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Jaz
VTL Studio - California Ave.
VTL: BOX™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Elijah
VTL Studio - White Ln.
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
SJ
Core Area - Mooney
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Kristi
Functional Training Area - Manteca
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Madison
Turf Area - Coffee Rd.
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
James
Turf Area - Tracy Blvd.
VTL: ROW™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Brandy
VTL Studio - Napa
Xtreme Hip Hop
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Latrese
Fitness Studio - Natomas
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Ivy
Mind Body Studio - Mooney
Yoga Restore
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Edna
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Yoga Restore
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Bethany
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Kevin
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Raquel
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Rita
Fitness Studio - West Lane
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Suze
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Irina
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Phyllis
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Teri
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Aqua Fit
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Massiel
Pool - Palmdale East
BODYCOMBAT®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Sam
Fitness Studio - March Lane
BODYCOMBAT®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Megan
Fitness Studio - Oswell
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:45pm - 7:15pm
Leanne
Cycle Studio - Floyd
U-Jam®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Ryan
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Yoga Flow
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Marta
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Natalie C.
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Esaltina
Fitness Studio - Mooney
RQT: Pickleball Intermediate Skills
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Brandon
Pickleball Courts - Yosemite Ave.
STRENGTH
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Norman
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Yoga Flow
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Tish
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Restore
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Bree
Mind Body Studio - Concord
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Rosa
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Alex
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Zumba®
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Lauren
Fitness Studio - Dover
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Shakira
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Carmen
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Missez Coach Stokes
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Victoria
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Kay
Fitness Studio - Napa
Barre Fusion
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Jocelyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Miriam
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Zumba®
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Tony
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
BODYBALANCE®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Suze
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Intro to Tennis
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Oliver
Tennis Courts - Yosemite Ave.
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:15pm
Sonjay
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Freddie
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:15pm
Teresa
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Pancho
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Yoga Flow
7:40pm - 8:30pm
Janet
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Zumba®
7:45pm - 8:45pm
Angie
Fitness Studio - Porterville
TUESDAY, JUNE 18, 2024
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Angelica
Fitness Studio - McHenry
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Alena
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Cinda
Fitness Studio - Oswell
STRENGTH
5:00am - 5:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Roseville
BODYPUMP®
5:30am - 6:30am
Laura C.
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYPUMP®
5:30am - 6:30am
Tracy
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Andrea
Cycle Studio - California Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30am - 6:20am
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
VTL: BOX™
5:30am - 6:20am
Nataly
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:45am - 6:45am
Michele
Cycle Studio - Lodi
RPM®
5:45am - 6:30am
DENNA
Cycle Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
6:00am - 7:00am
Beth
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYPUMP®
6:00am - 7:00am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Betty
Cycle Studio - March Lane
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Jennifer
Cycle Studio - Watt
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Shannon
Cycle Studio - Folsom
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Lisa Snyder
Cycle Studio - Roseville
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Shawn
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Marji
Turf Area - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Steffany
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Leanne
Turf Area - Rocklin
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Isabella
Turf Area - Watt
Yoga Restore
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim F.
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Freestyle RIDE
6:30am - 7:30am
Traci
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
Freestyle RIDE
6:30am - 7:15am
Carol
Cycle Studio - Laguna
STRENGTH
6:30am - 7:15am
ALISHA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Aqua Fit
7:30am - 8:30am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Greenhaven
STRENGTH
7:30am - 8:20am
Steffany
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Yoga Flow
7:30am - 8:15am
Rahil
Fitness Studio - Manteca
M7: HIIT
7:45am - 8:15am
Missez Coach Stokes
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BODYPUMP®
8:00am - 8:45am
Tami
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Freestyle RIDE
8:00am - 8:45am
Michelle
Cycle Studio - East Arden
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
Angela
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
David
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:00am - 8:45am
Becky
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Power Yoga
8:00am - 9:00am
Ruth
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Silver Strength
8:00am - 8:50am
Julie
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Sit and Fit
8:00am - 8:50am
Raminder
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
STRENGTH
8:00am - 8:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Yoga Flow
8:00am - 8:45am
Tish
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Flow*
8:00am - 9:00am
Janet
Mind Body Studio - Natomas
BODYPUMP®
8:15am - 9:00am
Angelica
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:15am
Sue
Pool - Dover
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:30am
Stephanie
Pool - Outdoor - Browns Valley
Barre
8:30am - 9:15am
Lindsay
Fitness Studio - Demaree
Barre Fusion
8:30am - 9:15am
Chrissy
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYCOMBAT®
8:30am - 9:15am
Erika
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Lolita
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Michele G.
Fitness Studio - Dover
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Heather W.
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Vicky
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Kali
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Kauly
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Missez Coach Stokes
Cycle Studio - Lodi
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Crissy
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Nicole B.
Cycle Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Alice
Cycle Studio - Midtown
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Genny
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
HIGH Fitness
8:30am - 9:15am
Ashley
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Intro to Pickleball
8:30am - 9:30am
Jenny
Pickleball Courts - Demaree
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:30am - 9:15am
Yorlanda
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Pilates
8:30am - 9:00am
Danielle
Fitness Studio - Lodi
STRENGTH
8:30am - 9:30am
Leah
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Justina
Core Area - Mooney
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Ari
Turf Area - Lincoln Rd.
VTL: ROW™
8:30am - 9:20am
Nataly
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
Yoga Restore
8:30am - 9:30am
Rhonda
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:15am
Yeni
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:20am
Jeremy
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:20am
Courtney
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Claudia
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Aqua Fit
8:45am - 9:45am
Joni
Pool - Prescott
Freestyle RIDE
8:45am - 9:45am
Greg
Cycle Studio - Elmira
STRETCH
8:45am - 9:00am
Becky
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Odet
Pool - California Ave.
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Dawn
Pool - Antioch
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Gloria
Pool - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Sandra
Pool - Yuba City
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Jennifer
Pool - Woodland
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Cynthia
Pool - Oswell
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Terasa
Pool - Outdoor - Rancho Solano
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Barbara
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Irina
Pool - Outdoor - Laguna
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Angel
Pool - Outdoor - Elk Grove
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 10:00am
Ofelia
Pool - Outdoor - Yosemite Ave.
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 9:45am
Brooke
Pool - Outdoor - Capitola
Barre
9:00am - 9:45am
Kathy
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Barre Fusion
9:00am - 9:50am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Beatz RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Silvina (Sil)
Cycle Studio - West Lane
Beatz RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Indira
Cycle Studio - Antioch
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Trudy
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Edward
Fitness Studio - March Lane
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Donna
Fitness Studio - Woodland
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Heather B.
Fitness Studio - Oswell
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Christine
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Traci
Cycle Studio - El Dorado
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Steffany
Cycle Studio - Elk Grove
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Erin
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Linda
Fitness Studio - Napa
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:00am - 9:45am
Marina
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:00am - 9:50am
Marji
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:00am - 9:50am
Nikolaos
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
Intro to Tennis
9:00am - 10:00am
Joshua
Tennis Courts - Yosemite Ave.
Kickboxing
9:00am - 9:50am
Janel
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Kickboxing
9:00am - 9:50am
Jen
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
LES MILLS SPRINT™
9:00am - 9:30am
Carissa
Cycle Studio - Prescott
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
9:00am - 10:00am
Lupita
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Pilates
9:00am - 9:45am
Jenn
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Pilates
9:00am - 10:00am
Melissa
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
9:00am - 10:00am
Mike
Pickleball Court - El Dorado
Step and Strength
9:00am - 9:50am
Linda
Fitness Studio - East Arden
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:50am
Janet
Fitness Studio - Natomas
U-Jam®
9:00am - 9:50am
Bo
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jamie
Functional Training - East Arden
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Victor
Turf Area - Roseville
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Craig
Turf Area - Orangevale
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jaz
Turf Area - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Lisa
Turf Area - Folsom
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Carlos
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jennie
Turf Area - Coffee Rd.
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jessica
Turf Area - Tracy Blvd.
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 10:00am
Elizabeth
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Yoga Restore
9:00am - 10:00am
Htet Htet
Mind Body Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Young at Heart
9:00am - 9:50am
Leigh
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Ana V.
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Mariela
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Martha
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Liza
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Paula
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:00am
Caroline
Pool - Lodi
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Tommy
Pool - Cathedral City
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Freddie
Pool - Monterey
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Deborah
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Francine
Pool - Victorville
Barre
9:15am - 10:15am
Oran
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Freestyle RIDE
9:15am - 10:15am
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Salinas West
Freestyle RIDE
9:15am - 10:00am
David
Cycle Studio - Folsom
Pilates
9:15am - 10:15am
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
RPM®
9:15am - 10:00am
Sarah P.
Cycle Studio - Floyd
STEP
9:15am - 10:15am
Dena
Fitness Studio - Capitola
STRENGTH
9:15am - 10:00am
Becky
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Veronica
Pool - Ceres
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:15am
Elizabeth
Pool - Coffee Rd.
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Massiel
Pool - Palmdale East
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:30am - 10:15am
Vicki G.
Pool - Outdoor - Manteca
Barre
9:30am - 10:15am
Alexandria
Mind Body Studio - Concord
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Chrissy
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Susie
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Alex
Fitness Studio - Monterey
BODYSTEP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Melissa
Fitness Studio - Demaree
CORE
9:30am - 10:00am
Ari
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
9:30am - 10:15am
Hayat
Cycle Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Freestyle RIDE
9:30am - 10:30am
Kristina
Cycle Studio - Riverlakes
M7: STRONG
9:30am - 10:00am
Dwayne
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Pilates
9:30am - 10:20am
Rachelle
Mind Body Studio - Laguna
Power Yoga
9:30am - 10:30am
Sonia
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
RQT: Tennis Intermediate Skills
9:30am - 10:30am
Craig
Tennis Courts - Demaree
STEP
9:30am - 10:15am
Sylvia
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
STRENGTH
9:30am - 10:20am
Shatara
Fitness Studio - Watt
STRENGTH
9:30am - 10:20am
Elizabeth
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
STRONG Nation™
9:30am - 10:15am
Lupita
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Pedro
VTL Studio - Concord
VTL: FIT™
9:30am - 10:20am
Alan
Functional Training - Midtown
VTL: FIT™
9:30am - 10:20am
Othon
Turf Area - White Ln.
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:30am
Kathy
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:20am
Lynette
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Yoga Restore
9:30am - 10:30am
Jerri
Fitness Studio - Dover
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:15am
Adri Lopez
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Lorena
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Karina
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Bennice
Fitness Studio - Mooney
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:30am
Yorlanda
Pool - Tracy Blvd.
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:30am
Amy
Pool - Outdoor - Demaree
BODYBALANCE®
9:45am - 10:45am
Kim
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
HIGH Fitness
9:45am - 10:45am
Kirsten
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
POP Pilates®
9:45am - 10:45am
Ruth
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
9:45am - 10:35am
Yeni
Functional Area - Palmdale East
29-Minute Circuit®
10:00am - 10:35am
Indira
Circuit Area - Antioch
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Elsa
Pool - Capitola
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Odet
Pool - California Ave.
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Jacqueline
Pool - Outdoor - Concord
BODYBALANCE®
10:00am - 11:00am
Linda
Mind Body Studio - Napa
BODYCOMBAT®
10:00am - 10:45am
Nell
Fitness Studio - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
10:00am - 10:45am
Alissa
Fitness Studio - Napa
High Intensity Bootcamp
10:00am - 10:50am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Intro to Tennis
10:00am - 11:00am
Tony
Tennis Courts - Lincoln Rd.
Pilates
10:00am - 10:50am
Janel
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Silver Strength
10:00am - 10:50am
Courtney
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
Silver Strength
10:00am - 10:45am
Katrina
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Simply Pilates
10:00am - 10:50am
Katharina
Fitness Studio - East Arden
STRENGTH
10:00am - 10:50am
Leanne
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
STRETCH
10:00am - 10:15am
Christine
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Tai Chi
10:00am - 10:45am
Carolina
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
VTL: FIT™
10:00am - 10:50am
Kristi
Functional Training Area - Manteca
Yoga Flow
10:00am - 10:50am
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Yoga Restore
10:00am - 11:00am
Emmy
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Zumba®
10:00am - 10:45am
Gloria
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Zumba®
10:00am - 11:00am
Mel
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Zumba®
10:00am - 11:00am
Jenny
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Zumba®
10:00am - 10:50am
Anica
Fitness Studio - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
10:05am - 10:55am
Marina
Turf Area - Browns Valley
Aqua Fit
10:15am - 11:15am
Barbara
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Zumba®
10:15am - 11:15am
Yani
Pool - Antioch
BODYPUMP®
10:15am - 11:15am
Sarah P.
Fitness Studio - Floyd
M7: HIIT
10:15am - 10:45am
Kirsten
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Pilates
10:15am - 11:00am
Silvina (Sil)
Fitness Studio - West Lane
Pilates
10:15am - 11:05am
Suzanne
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Yoga Flow
10:15am - 11:05am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:00am
Jane
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:15am
Erika
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:15am
Cristal
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Aqua Fit
10:30am - 11:15am
Sue
Pool - Dover
Aqua Fit
10:30am - 11:30am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Natomas
Barre
10:30am - 11:30am
David M
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
BODYPUMP®
10:30am - 11:30am
Natalie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Mobility, Stability & Balance
10:30am - 11:30am
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
Silver Strength
10:30am - 11:15am
Caroline
Fitness Studio - Lodi
U-Jam®
10:30am - 11:30am
Net Net
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:15am
CJ
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:30am
Alanna
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Yoga Restore
10:30am - 11:30am
Liz
Mind Body Studio - Mooney
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Sofy
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:30am
ILEANA
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Chair Yoga
10:45am - 11:45am
Marta
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Yoga Flow
10:45am - 11:45am
Amanda
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Yoga Restore
10:45am - 11:45am
Janice
Fitness Studio - Demaree
Young at Heart
10:45am - 11:30am
Hayat
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
10:45am - 11:45am
Alex
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Joni
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Sherrie
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 11:45am
Angela
Pool - Outdoor - Orangevale
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
11:00am - 11:45am
Fides
Pool - Outdoor - Napa
BODYPUMP®
11:00am - 12:00pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Chair Yoga
11:00am - 12:00pm
Edna
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
LES MILLS CORE™
11:00am - 11:30am
Alissa
Fitness Studio - Napa
Silver Strength
11:00am - 12:00pm
Heather
Fitness Studio - Mooney
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:00am - 12:00pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Sit and Fit
11:00am - 11:45am
ATHENA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Yoga Flow
11:00am - 11:50am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Yoga Restore
11:00am - 11:45am
Vanessa
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Young at Heart
11:00am - 11:45am
Ellie
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Young at Heart
11:00am - 12:00pm
Laura
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Young at Heart
11:00am - 11:50am
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Aqua Fit
11:15am - 12:00pm
Ofelia
Pool - Merced G. St.
Sit and Fit
11:15am - 12:15pm
Connie
Fitness Studio - March Lane
BODYBALANCE®
11:30am - 12:25pm
Deborah
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Chair Yoga
11:30am - 12:15pm
Caroline
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Chair Yoga
11:30am - 12:30pm
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:30pm
CJ
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:20pm
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Simply Yoga
11:30am - 12:20pm
Edna
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Young at Heart
11:30am - 12:30pm
Doris
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba® Gold
11:30am - 12:15pm
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Antioch
LES MILLS CORE™
11:45am - 12:15pm
Natalie
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Pilates
11:45am - 12:30pm
Silvina (Sil)
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
STRETCH
11:45am - 12:00pm
ATHENA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYCOMBAT®
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Laguna
High Intensity Bootcamp
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Marji
Fitness Studio - Natomas
Hot Pilates
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Erin
Fitness Studio - Madison
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
12:00pm - 1:00pm
John
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
Yoga Flow
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Martha
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Zumba® Gold
12:00pm - 12:45pm
Sharon
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Aqua Fit
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Desiree
Pool - Elmira
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Yoga Flow
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Ofelia
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Yoga Flow
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Dana
Fitness Studio - Watt
Silver Strength
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Antioch
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Heather B.
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
SilverSneakers® Classic
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
SilverSneakers® Classic
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Ramana
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Restore
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Neal
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Zumba® Gold
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Freddie
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Indira
Cycle Studio - Antioch
Yoga Flow
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Tish
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Restore
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Lulu
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
POP Pilates®
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Sharon
Fitness Studio - Capitola
CORE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Cheri
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Freestyle RIDE
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Joe
Cycle Studio - Roseville
High Intensity Bootcamp
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Kim A
Fitness Studio - Folsom
STRENGTH
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Jess
Fitness Studio - Midtown
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
DaShaun
Functional Area - Palmdale East
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Brittany
Turf Area - Riverlakes
Barre Fusion
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Nancy
Mind Body Studio - Napa
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Cassandra
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
CORE
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Merope
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
CORE
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Hayat
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Freestyle RIDE
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Lori
Fitness Studio - Napa
M7: STRONG
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Indira
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Mobility, Stability & Balance
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Midori
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Pilates
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Danielle
Fitness Studio - Lodi
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Mark
Pickleball Court - El Dorado
RQT: Pickleball Intermediate Skills
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Tony
Pickleball Courts - Lincoln Rd.
Simply Step
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kelly
Fitness Studio - Dover
Simply Yoga
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Kelli
Mind Body Studio - Sports Complex
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Ofelia
Turf Area - Merced G. St.
Yoga Flow
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Dara
Mind Body Studio - Concord
Zumba®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Susana
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Aqua Fit
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Stephanie
Pool - Elmira
BODYPUMP®
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Frank
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Kim
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
M7: HIIT
5:15pm - 5:45pm
Erika
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
M7: STRONG
5:15pm - 5:45pm
Coco
Fitness Studio - Elmira
M7: STRONG
5:15pm - 5:45pm
JASON
Fitness Studio - Demaree
STRENGTH
5:15pm - 6:05pm
Sue
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
VTL: FIT™
5:15pm - 6:05pm
Ria
Functional Fitness Area - Concord
VTL: FIT™
5:15pm - 6:05pm
Nicole
Turf Area - Ceres
Zumba®
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Maria
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Aqua Combat
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Fides
Pool - Napa
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Christina
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Amy
Pool - Outdoor - Mooney
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Terry
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Barre Fusion
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Adriann
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Beatz RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Sarah
Cycle Studio - March Lane
BODYBALANCE®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Naomi
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
BODYBALANCE®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Bre
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYBALANCE®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stacy
Mind Body Studio - Mooney
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ryan
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Cynthia P.
Fitness Studio - West Lane
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jesse C.
Fitness Studio - Atwater
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Emma S.
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Olesya
Fitness Studio - Monterey
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Megan
Fitness Studio - Oswell
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Beth
Fitness Studio - Turlock
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Natalie
Fitness Studio - Victorville
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Jessica S
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Courtney
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Tamara
Cycle Studio - Floyd
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aisha
Cycle Studio - Capitola
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Rachel
Cycle Studio - Cathedral City
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cindy S
Cycle Studio - Suisun City
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Christina
Cycle Studio - Woodland
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tracy
Cycle Studio - Riverlakes
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Laura
Cycle Studio - Elk Grove
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Cheri
Cycle Studio - East Arden
Intro to Pickleball
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Steven
Pickleball Courts - Yosemite Ave.
Kickboxing
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Kristin
Fitness Studio - Laguna
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:30pm - 6:00pm
DENNA
Cycle Studio - Manteca
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Aaron
Cycle Studio - Merced G. St.
M7: PWR RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jocelyn
Cycle Studio - Victorville
M7: STRONG
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Pilates
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Prescott
R.I.P.P.E.D.
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Gia
Fitness Studio - Mooney
STEP
5:30pm - 6:30pm
David
Fitness Studio - Capitola
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Coach Mike
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Angela
Fitness Studio - Natomas
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Watt
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Leslie
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
U-Jam®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Folsom
VTL: BOX™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Gil
VTL Studio - Napa
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Trudy
Turf Area - Browns Valley
VTL: ROW™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Brittany
VTL Studio - Riverlakes
Yoga Flow
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Shelly
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Yoga Flow
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Sethyne
Fitness Studio - K Street
Yoga Restore
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sarah D.
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lorena
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Antonette
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cindy
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Damian
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Sherri
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Phyllis
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Kami
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Grace
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Aqua Combat
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Indira
Pool - Antioch
Aqua Fit
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Yeye
Pool - March Lane
CORE
5:45pm - 6:15pm
Maria
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Freestyle RIDE
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Elana
Cycle Studio - Citrus Heights
Freestyle RIDE
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Eloy
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
Intro to Tennis
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Michael
Tennis Courts - Tracy Blvd.
Kid Fit: Boot Camp
5:45pm - 6:15pm
Come Join Us!
Kids Zone - Elk Grove
M7: STRONG
5:45pm - 6:15pm
Erika
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
STRONG Nation™
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Kristin
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba®
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Dany
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
29-Minute Circuit®
6:00pm - 6:35pm
Deidra
Circuit Area - March Lane
Aqua Fit
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - Hammer Lane
Aqua Fit
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Bo
Pool - Outdoor - Carmichael
Barre
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Alexandria
Mind Body Studio - Concord
BODYBALANCE®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Beth
Mind Body Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Cyndi Bee
Fitness Studio - Dover
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Kim F.
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Michael B.
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Megan S.
Fitness Studio - Napa
DANCE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Coco
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Monica
Cycle Studio - Yuba City
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Doris
Cycle Studio - Concord
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Rachel T.
Cycle Studio - Salinas West
LES MILLS GRIT™ Strength
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Janet
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Cyn
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Cindy
Cycle Studio - Elmira
Pilates
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Pearl
Mind Body Studio - Laguna
RPM®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Ofelia
Cycle Studio - Yosemite Ave.
RQT: Pickleball Advanced Skills
6:00pm - 7:00pm
John
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
STRETCH
6:00pm - 6:15pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
VTL: BOX™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Gabe
VTL Studio - White Ln.
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Craig
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Chandelor
Turf Area - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Lisa
Turf Area - Folsom
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Lisa
Turf Area - Rocklin
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Jamie
Turf Area - Watt
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Terrell
Turf Area - Lincoln Rd.
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Mimi
Turf Area - Carmichael
Yoga Flow
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Midori
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Yoga Flow
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Linda
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Yoga Flow*
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Bruce
Mind Body Studio - Natomas
Zumba®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Osvaldo
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
JASON
Fitness Studio - Demaree
Zumba®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Cassandra
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Zumba®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Paola
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Aleco
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Todd
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
Aqua Fit
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Joni
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Lyn
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Edith
Cycle Studio - California Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Haley
Cycle Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Kelly
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
LES MILLS CORE™
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Emily
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
VTL: BOX™
6:15pm - 7:05pm
Jocelyn
VTL Studio - Victorville
Yoga Flow
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Sarah
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Zumba®
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Amanda T.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BODYCOMBAT®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Edward
Fitness Studio - March Lane
BODYCOMBAT®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Rosallyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
BODYPUMP®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Efren
Fitness Studio - Ceres
BODYPUMP®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Christina
Fitness Studio - Woodland
BollyX Fitness
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Monika
Fitness Studio - Natomas
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jon
Cycle Studio - Lodi
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Michelle
Cycle Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Amanda (Mandi)
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Watt
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Marji
Cycle Studio - Natomas
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Zayne
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Megan
Cycle Studio - Oswell
Pilates
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Suzanne
Fitness Studio - Folsom
RQT: Pickleball Intermediate Skills
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Steven
Pickleball Courts - Yosemite Ave.
STRENGTH
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Joanna
Fitness Studio - Pocket
STRONG Nation™
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Ana
Fitness Studio - Antioch
U-Jam®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Rita
Fitness Studio - West Lane
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Ari
Functional Fitness Area - Suisun City
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Kristi
Functional Training Area - Manteca
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Jaz
Turf Area - California Ave.
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
B
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
VTL: ROW™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Gen
VTL Studio - Concord
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Amy
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Chelsey
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Iwona
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Amanda
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Yoga Restore
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Nilay
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Yoga Restore
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Edna
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Yoga Restore
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Marta
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Yeyes
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Toby
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Gloria
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Erica
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Silvia
Fitness Studio - Watt
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Erika
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Aqua Fit
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Massiel
Pool - Palmdale East
BODYPUMP®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Leanne
Fitness Studio - Floyd
BODYPUMP®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Kelly
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
High Intensity Bootcamp
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Phil
Fitness Studio - Turlock
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:45pm - 7:15pm
Beth
Cycle Studio - Turlock
Yoga Flow
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Julie
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Yoga Flow
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Cyn
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Yoga Flow
6:45pm - 8:00pm
Mary
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Nadia
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Angela M.
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Alma
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Bianca
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Janell
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Justina
Fitness Studio - Mooney
MixxedFit®
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Malisa
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
RQT: Tennis Intermediate Skills
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Michael
Tennis Courts - Tracy Blvd.
STRETCH
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Coco
Fitness Studio - Elmira
U-Jam®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
John
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Yoga Flow
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Beth
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Zumba®
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Sofy
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Emily
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Maryan
Fitness Studio - Prescott
BODYPUMP®
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Cyndi Bee
Fitness Studio - Dover
VTL: FIT™
7:15pm - 8:05pm
Jocelyn
Turf Area - Victorville
Yoga Restore
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Ally
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
Zumba®
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Erika
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Zumba®
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Jess
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
BODYCOMBAT®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Kerry
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
STEP
7:30pm - 8:15pm
CeeCret
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Yoga Flow
7:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Erica
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Jackie
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Pancho
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
CORE
7:45pm - 8:15pm
Christina
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Zumba®
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Teresa
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Zumba®
7:45pm - 8:45pm
Mayra
Fitness Studio - Ceres
Yoga Restore
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Monterey
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 19, 2024
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 5:45am
Ari
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Stacy
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Nicole B.
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
5:00am - 6:00am
Eliza
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 6:00am
Julianne
Cycle Studio - Porterville
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 5:45am
Deb
Cycle Studio - Demaree
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:00am - 5:30am
Sam
Cycle Studio - Manteca
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:00am - 5:30am
Alena
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
STRENGTH
5:00am - 5:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Freestyle RIDE
5:15am - 6:15am
Brent
Cycle Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:15am - 6:15am
Mike
Cycle Studio - Elmira
STRENGTH
5:15am - 6:05am
Andrea
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
BODYPUMP®
5:30am - 6:30am
Traci
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:30am
Cinda
Cycle Studio - Oswell
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Sandy
Cycle Studio - Elk Grove
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30am - 6:20am
Katrina
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
RPM®
5:30am - 6:15am
Donald
Cycle Studio - Floyd
LES MILLS CORE™
5:35am - 6:05am
Alena
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYPUMP®
5:45am - 6:45am
Nonnie
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Aqua Fit
6:00am - 7:00am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Midtown
Beatz RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Chuck D
Cycle Studio - March Lane
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Rachel T.
Cycle Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Cristela
Cycle Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Gwynne
Cycle Studio - Midtown
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Jocelyn
Cycle Studio - Natomas
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Lisa Snyder
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Michelle
Cycle Studio - Roseville
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:00am - 6:30am
Ofelia
Cycle Studio - Yosemite Ave.
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Craig
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Leanne
Turf Area - Rocklin
VTL: ROW™
6:00am - 6:50am
Katie
VTL Studio - Concord
BODYBALANCE®
6:15am - 7:00am
Nikki
Mind Body Studio - Napa
VTL: FIT™
6:15am - 7:05am
Cameron
Turf Area - Pocket
Freestyle RIDE
7:00am - 7:45am
Laura
Cycle Studio - East Arden
VTL: FIT™
7:00am - 7:50am
Becky
Turf Area - Merced G. St.
Aqua Fit
7:30am - 8:30am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Greenhaven
Barre Fusion
7:30am - 8:20am
Laura
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Zumba®
7:30am - 8:20am
Jacquelyn
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Aqua Fit
8:00am - 9:00am
Kelley
Pool - Lodi
BODYCOMBAT®
8:00am - 9:00am
KELLI
Fitness Studio - Capitola
BODYCOMBAT®
8:00am - 9:00am
Lady T
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
Janel
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
STEP
8:00am - 8:45am
Donna
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Step and Strength
8:00am - 8:45am
Becky
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
STRENGTH
8:00am - 8:45am
Tami
Fitness Studio - Atwater
VTL: FIT™
8:00am - 8:50am
DaShaun
Functional Area - Palmdale East
Yoga Flow
8:00am - 8:45am
Mary
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Yoga Restore
8:00am - 8:50am
Ruth
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Yoga Restore
8:00am - 8:45am
Jan
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Young at Heart
8:00am - 8:45am
Cathy
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Young at Heart
8:00am - 8:50am
Leigh
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
Zumba®
8:00am - 8:50am
Olena
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
BODYPUMP®
8:15am - 9:15am
Lianne
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Freestyle RIDE
8:15am - 9:00am
Rachel
Cycle Studio - Cathedral City
Freestyle RIDE
8:15am - 9:15am
Valerie
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
LES MILLS SPRINT™
8:15am - 8:45am
Aloha
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
STRENGTH
8:15am - 9:05am
Kim A
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Yoga Flow
8:15am - 9:15am
Ann
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:15am
Peggy
Pool - Dover
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:15am
Lorena
Pool - Coffee Rd.
Barre
8:30am - 9:30am
Lisa
Mind Body Studio - Napa
BODYCOMBAT®
8:30am - 9:30am
Heather W.
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYCOMBAT®
8:30am - 9:30am
Kayla
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYCOMBAT®
8:30am - 9:15am
Melissa
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Chrissy
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Emma S.
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Cinda
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Susie
Cycle Studio - Manteca
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Mario
Cycle Studio - Laguna
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:30am - 9:20am
Irina
Fitness Studio - Laguna
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:30am - 9:20am
Chantel
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Intro to Tennis
8:30am - 9:15am
Ally
Tennis Courts - Demaree
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:30am - 9:15am
Yorlanda
Fitness Studio - Manteca
M7: HIIT
8:30am - 9:00am
Jocelyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
M7: STRONG
8:30am - 9:00am
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Concord
POP Pilates®
8:30am - 9:15am
Ruth
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: BOX™
8:30am - 9:20am
Jaz
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Cameron
Turf Area - Pocket
Yoga Restore
8:30am - 9:30am
Alanna
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:15am
Natalia
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Aime
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Meisze
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Aqua Fit
8:45am - 9:45am
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - March Lane
Freestyle RIDE
8:45am - 9:30am
Vannessa
Cycle Studio - Demaree
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:45am - 9:45am
Karen
Fitness Studio - Prescott
M7: HIIT
8:45am - 9:15am
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
STRETCH
8:45am - 9:00am
Becky
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Yoga Flow
8:45am - 9:45am
Michele
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
Aqua Combat
9:00am - 10:00am
Joni
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
ZUMBA Jen
Pool - Brentwood
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
MICKI
Pool - Yuba City
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Jennifer
Pool - Woodland
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Christina
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Barbara
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Terry
Pool - Outdoor - Orangevale
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Angela
Pool - Outdoor - Citrus Heights
Aqua Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Colleen
Pool - Outdoor - Elk Grove
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:00am - 10:00am
Ofelia
Pool - Outdoor - Yosemite Ave.
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Lupita
Fitness Studio - Ceres
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Connie
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Kathy
Fitness Studio - McHenry
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 10:00am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Erica
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYPUMP®
9:00am - 9:45am
Michael A.
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 10:00am
Maria
Cycle Studio - Salinas West
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Julia
Cycle Studio - Greenhaven
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Cathi
Cycle Studio - Folsom
Freestyle RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Amy
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
High Intensity Bootcamp
9:00am - 9:50am
Christina
Fitness Studio - Natomas
LES MILLS CORE™
9:00am - 9:30am
Aloha
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
M7: PWR RIDE
9:00am - 9:45am
Tami
Cycle Studio - Atwater
M7: STRONG
9:00am - 9:30am
Gabriele
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Meditation
9:00am - 9:45am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Pilates
9:00am - 9:50am
Maria
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
RQT: Pickleball Jamboree
9:00am - 11:00am
John
Pickleball Courts - West Lane
STRENGTH
9:00am - 10:00am
Indira
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
STRENGTH
9:00am - 9:50am
Faith
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
VTL: BOX™
9:00am - 9:50am
Jennie
VTL Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Gen
Functional Fitness Area - Concord
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Craig
Functional Training - Citrus Heights
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Victor
Turf Area - Roseville
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Marji
Turf Area - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Steffany
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
9:00am - 9:50am
Isabella
Turf Area - Watt
Yoga Flow
9:00am - 9:45am
Jose
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Rosa
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
KP
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Sele (Luz)
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:45am
Rita
Fitness Studio - West Lane
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Janelle
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Zumba®
9:00am - 9:50am
Jacquelyn
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
Zumba®
9:00am - 10:00am
Maria
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Kelley
Pool - Lodi
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Sandy
Pool - Prescott
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Tauheedah
Pool - Antioch
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Mari
Pool - Palmdale West
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Joan
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Francine
Pool - Victorville
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:00am
Linda
Pool - Outdoor - Rancho Solano
Aqua Fit
9:15am - 10:00am
Joy
Pool - Outdoor - Folsom
Barre
9:15am - 10:15am
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BODYPUMP®
9:15am - 10:15am
Paula I.
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
BODYPUMP®
9:15am - 10:15am
Lady T
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
9:15am - 10:00am
Reyna G.
Cycle Studio - Victorville
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
9:15am - 10:00am
Jocelyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
9:15am - 10:15am
Geanie
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
M7: PWR RIDE
9:15am - 10:00am
Sorina
Cycle Studio - Floyd
Silver Strength
9:15am - 10:15am
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Concord
STEP
9:15am - 10:15am
Dena
Fitness Studio - Capitola
STEP
9:15am - 10:05am
Kim A
Fitness Studio - Folsom
STRENGTH
9:15am - 10:15am
Becky
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
Zumba®
9:15am - 10:15am
Bianca
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Cynthia
Pool - White Ln.
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Veronica
Pool - Ceres
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:30am
Jannah
Pool - Santa Maria
Aqua Fit
9:30am - 10:15am
Amy
Pool - Mooney
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:30am - 10:15am
Odet
Pool - Outdoor - Seven Oaks
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
9:30am - 10:30am
ATHENA
Pool - Outdoor - Manteca
Barre Fusion
9:30am - 10:20am
Laura
Fitness Studio - Watt
BODYBALANCE®
9:30am - 10:30am
Masha
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Lindsay
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Erika
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Susie
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:30am
Alex
Fitness Studio - Monterey
BODYPUMP®
9:30am - 10:15am
Julie
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Elite Step
9:30am - 10:20am
Kimberly
Fitness Studio - Roseville
HIGH Fitness
9:30am - 10:30am
Jessica
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Kickboxing
9:30am - 10:20am
Shaun
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
LES MILLS CORE™
9:30am - 10:00am
Lianne
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
M7: PWR RIDE
9:30am - 10:15am
Midori
Cycle Studio - Turlock
STRENGTH
9:30am - 10:20am
Shirley
Fitness Studio - Midtown
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Nataly
VTL Studio - White Ln.
VTL: BOX™
9:30am - 10:20am
Ari
VTL Studio - Napa
VTL: FIT™
9:30am - 10:20am
Sam C.
Turf Area - March Lane
Yoga Flow
9:30am - 10:30am
Gabriela
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Flow*
9:30am - 10:20am
Mario
Mind Body Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:30am
Coco
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:20am
Irina
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Zumba®
9:30am - 10:20am
Chantel
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Aqua Fit
9:45am - 10:30am
Carolina
Pool - Tracy Blvd.
BODYBALANCE®
9:45am - 10:30am
Deb
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYBALANCE®
9:45am - 10:45am
Michelle
Mind Body Studio - Santa Maria
BODYPUMP®
9:45am - 10:45am
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
M7: HIIT
9:45am - 10:15am
Gabriele
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Sit and Fit
9:45am - 10:45am
Linda
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Step and Strength
9:45am - 10:45am
Sylvia
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Yoga Flow
9:45am - 10:30am
Steph
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
9:45am - 10:30am
Lorena
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
29-Minute Circuit®
10:00am - 10:35am
Donna
Circuit Area - Woodland
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Amy
Pool - Capitola
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - March Lane
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Carie
Pool - Merced G. St.
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Desiree
Pool - Suisun City
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 10:45am
Jacqueline
Pool - Outdoor - Concord
Aqua Fit
10:00am - 11:00am
Jamie
Pool - Outdoor - Watt
Barre Fusion
10:00am - 11:00am
Jane
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
BODYCOMBAT®
10:00am - 10:45am
Michael A.
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
BODYCOMBAT®
10:00am - 10:45am
Alissa
Fitness Studio - Napa
Freestyle RIDE
10:00am - 10:45am
Indira
Cycle Studio - Brentwood
Freestyle RIDE
10:00am - 11:00am
Karen
Cycle Studio - Prescott
High Intensity Bootcamp
10:00am - 11:00am
Missez Coach Stokes
Fitness Studio - West Lane
Silver Strength
10:00am - 10:50am
Nancy
Fitness Studio - Natomas
Silver Strength
10:00am - 10:50am
Angela
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
Simply Yoga
10:00am - 10:50am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Simply Yoga*
10:00am - 10:50am
Edna
Mind Body Studio - East Arden
STRENGTH
10:00am - 10:50am
Amy
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
VTL: BOX™
10:00am - 10:50am
Kali
VTL Studio - Victorville
VTL: FIT™
10:00am - 10:50am
Steffany
Turf Area - Elk Grove
Zumba®
10:00am - 10:50am
Liz
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Aqua Fit
10:15am - 11:15am
Tess
Pool - Dover
Aqua Fit
10:15am - 11:15am
Barbara
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Zumba®
10:15am - 11:00am
ZUMBA Jen
Pool - Brentwood
Barre Fusion
10:15am - 11:15am
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Mobility, Stability & Balance
10:15am - 11:00am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Sit and Fit
10:15am - 11:05am
Pam
Fitness Studio - East Arden
STRENGTH
10:15am - 11:15am
MICKI
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
VTL: ROW™
10:15am - 11:05am
Gen
VTL Studio - Concord
Yoga Flow
10:15am - 11:15am
Kathy
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Yoga Flow
10:15am - 11:15am
Iwona
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Yoga Restore
10:15am - 11:15am
Usha
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Yoga Restore
10:15am - 11:15am
Ann
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:00am
Connie
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Zumba®
10:15am - 11:00am
Sheila
Fitness Studio - Victorville
29-Minute Circuit®
10:30am - 11:15am
Carol
Circuit Area - Concord
Aqua Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Vicki G.
Pool - Antioch
BODYBALANCE®
10:30am - 11:30am
Paula I.
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
Freestyle RIDE
10:30am - 11:15am
Rod
Cycle Studio - Concord
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
10:30am - 11:15am
Crissy
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Pilates
10:30am - 11:30am
Elizabeth
Fitness Studio - Capitola
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
10:30am - 11:30am
Linda
Pickleball Courts - Rancho Solano
Silver Strength
10:30am - 11:30am
Ellie
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Sit and Fit
10:30am - 11:30am
Amber
Fitness Studio - Turlock
STRENGTH
10:30am - 11:20am
Katharina
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:30am
Martha
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:30am
Geanie
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
Yoga Flow
10:30am - 11:20am
Ria
Mind Body Studio - Concord
Yoga Restore
10:30am - 11:15am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Young at Heart
10:30am - 11:15am
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Mari
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:15am
Elisa
Fitness Studio - Concord
Zumba®
10:30am - 11:30am
Ana V.
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
STRETCH
10:45am - 11:15am
Coco
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Zumba®
10:45am - 11:45am
Yeni
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
10:45am - 11:45am
Alex
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Aqua Fit
11:00am - 12:00pm
Sherrie
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit (Outdoor Pool)
11:00am - 11:45am
Fides
Pool - Outdoor - Napa
Barre Fusion
11:00am - 12:00pm
Lorena
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Chair Yoga
11:00am - 12:00pm
Emmy
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Kickboxing
11:00am - 11:50am
Kristin
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Mobility, Stability & Balance
11:00am - 12:00pm
Marta
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:00am - 12:00pm
Tom H.
Fitness Studio - Prescott
STRETCH
11:00am - 11:15am
Missez Coach Stokes
Fitness Studio - West Lane
VTL: FIT™
11:00am - 11:50am
Kali
Turf Area - Victorville
VTL: FIT™
11:00am - 11:50am
Ari
Turf Area - Napa
Yoga Flow
11:00am - 12:00pm
Liz
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Yoga Flow
11:00am - 11:50am
Karen
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Young at Heart
11:00am - 12:00pm
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Zumba®
11:00am - 11:45am
Deanna
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Zumba®
11:00am - 12:00pm
Suzanne
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYBALANCE®
11:15am - 12:15pm
Laura
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Aqua Fit
11:30am - 12:30pm
Silvina (Sil)
Pool - Hammer Lane
Chair Yoga
11:30am - 12:15pm
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:15pm
Renee
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Silver Strength
11:30am - 12:30pm
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Floyd
SilverSneakers® Classic
11:30am - 12:15pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Simply Yoga
11:30am - 12:15pm
MICKI
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Sit and Fit
11:30am - 12:15pm
Christie
Fitness Studio - Concord
Young at Heart
11:30am - 12:30pm
Laura
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Zumba® Gold
11:30am - 12:30pm
Jenny
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Zumba® Gold
11:30am - 12:30pm
Hemachitra
Fitness Studio - Folsom
BODYBALANCE®
12:00pm - 12:45pm
Irina
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Hot Pilates
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Laura
Fitness Studio - Madison
Mobility, Stability & Balance
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Desiree
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Cathedral City
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Concord
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Porterville
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Salinas West
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Yuba City
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Antioch
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- White Ln.
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Dover
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Merced G. St.
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Palmdale East
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- March Lane
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Lincoln Rd.
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Woodland
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Capitola
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Lodi
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Monterey
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Coffee Rd.
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Oswell
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Suisun City
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Demaree
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- McHenry
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Prescott
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Tracy Blvd.
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Turlock
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Ceres
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- El Dorado
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Salinas Northeast
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Santa Maria
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Atwater
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Seven Oaks
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Brentwood
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Hammer Lane
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- West Lane
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Victorville
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Mooney
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Greenhaven
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Midtown
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Rancho Solano
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Manteca
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Napa
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Palmdale West
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Folsom
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Madison
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Sunrise
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Watt
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Citrus Heights
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Sports Complex
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Elk Grove
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Orangevale
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Natomas
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Pocket
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Rocklin
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- California Ave.
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Riverlakes
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Yosemite Ave.
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Floyd
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Browns Valley
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Elmira
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- East Arden
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Carmichael
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Roseville
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- K Street
Online Wellness Workshop: Lifestyle Changes to Prevent Alzheimer's
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Coach Jacqueline
- Laguna
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Connie
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
STRENGTH
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
Young at Heart
12:00pm - 1:00pm
David M
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Elmira
SilverSneakers® Classic
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Cynthia
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Barre
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Mara
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Mobility, Stability & Balance
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Chair Yoga
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Elmira
M7: PWR RIDE
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Indira
Cycle Studio - Antioch
STRENGTH
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Marina
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Flow
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Chandi
Fitness Studio - Capitola
High Intensity Bootcamp
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Jess
Fitness Studio - Midtown
High Intensity Bootcamp
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Leslie
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
STRENGTH
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Gia
Fitness Studio - Mooney
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
DaShaun
Functional Area - Palmdale East
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Angela
Turf Area - Orangevale
VTL: FIT™
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Erika
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
Yoga Restore
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Anouschka
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Zumba®
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Teresa
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
BODYPUMP®
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Alicia
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Aqua Fit
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Dawn
Pool - Brentwood
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Jaren
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Annie
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kelly
Fitness Studio - Dover
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Rachel
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
BODYPUMP®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Janet
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
Freestyle RIDE
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kristin
Cycle Studio - Concord
Freestyle RIDE
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Claudette
Cycle Studio - Rocklin
Intro to Pickleball
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Tony
Pickleball Courts - Lincoln Rd.
Intro to Racquetball
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Walter
Racquetball Courts - Concord
LES MILLS CORE™
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Ann
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Pilates
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Nancy
Mind Body Studio - Napa
STRENGTH
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Yun
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Alex
Turf Area - Roseville
VTL: FIT™
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Cristela
Turf Area - Lincoln Rd.
Yoga Flow
5:00pm - 5:45pm
James
Mind Body Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Kay
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Zumba®
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Cassandra
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
M7: STRONG
5:15pm - 5:45pm
Reyna G.
Fitness Studio - Victorville
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Frank
Pickleball Courts - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Mariana
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Elizabeth
Pool - Coffee Rd.
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Christina
Pool - Floyd
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Terry
Pool - Outdoor - El Dorado
Aqua Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Irina
Pool - Outdoor - Elk Grove
Barre Fusion
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Janet
Fitness Studio - Midtown
BODYBALANCE®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Michelle D.
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Edward
Fitness Studio - Prescott
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Katie
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Iris
Fitness Studio - Monterey
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Atsuko
Fitness Studio - West Lane
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Nell
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Megan
Fitness Studio - Oswell
BODYCOMBAT®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Deb
Fitness Studio - Mooney
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Vicki Z.
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Kayla
Fitness Studio - Demaree
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Traci
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Mercedes
Fitness Studio - California Ave.
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Tana
Fitness Studio - Porterville
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Christine
Fitness Studio - Antioch
BODYPUMP®
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Elias
Fitness Studio - Laguna
BollyX Fitness
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Traci
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Zayne
Cycle Studio - Coffee Rd.
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Cassi
Cycle Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Charles
Cycle Studio - Woodland
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Cynthia P.
Cycle Studio - Hammer Lane
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lillian
Cycle Studio - Mooney
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jordan
Cycle Studio - Manteca
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Louie
Cycle Studio - March Lane
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Raminder
Cycle Studio - Yuba City
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Severine
Cycle Studio - Watt
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Kelly
Cycle Studio - Midtown
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Justyce
Cycle Studio - Sunrise
Freestyle RIDE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Marianne
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Joanna
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Shatara
Fitness Studio - Watt
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Sarah
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Kris
Fitness Studio - Citrus Heights
Kickboxing
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Becky
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
LES MILLS CORE™
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Dessy
Fitness Studio - McHenry
LES MILLS SPRINT™
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Lucia
Cycle Studio - Riverlakes
M7: HIIT
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Jesse C.
Fitness Studio - Atwater
M7: PWR RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Patty
Cycle Studio - Lodi
M7: PWR RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Indira
Cycle Studio - Brentwood
Rhythm RIDE
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Aja Denise
Cycle Studio - Natomas
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Lupita
Fitness Studio - Floyd
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Debora
Fitness Studio - Capitola
STRENGTH
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Angela
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
VTL: BOX™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Yolo
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
VTL: BOX™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Brittany
VTL Studio - Riverlakes
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Marco
Functional Studio Area - Antioch
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Marji
Functional Training - Midtown
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Shane
Functional Training - East Arden
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Elijah
Turf Area - White Ln.
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Lisa
Turf Area - Folsom
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Carson
Turf Area - Watt
VTL: FIT™
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Jordi
Turf Area - Napa
Yoga Flow
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dwayne
Fitness Studio - Cathedral City
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Blanca
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Trysh
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Janelle
Fitness Studio - East Arden
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Erica
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Pakko
Fitness Studio - Pocket
Zumba®
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Aleco
Fitness Studio - Sunrise
Aqua Combat
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Jocelyn
Pool - Victorville
BODYPUMP®
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Masha
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
BODYPUMP®
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Kouri
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Kid Fit: Fun Run
5:45pm - 6:15pm
Come Join Us!
Kids Zone - Elk Grove
Pilates
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
Zumba®
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Yeye
Fitness Studio - March Lane
Aqua Fit
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Susan
Pool - Elmira
Aqua Fit
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Odet
Pool - Oswell
BODYCOMBAT®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Kimberly (K Slice)
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Ana
Fitness Studio - Concord
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Jessica
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYPUMP®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Jamie
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Betty
Cycle Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Traci
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Laura
Cycle Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Cyn
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Reyna G.
Cycle Studio - Victorville
Freestyle RIDE
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Yun
Fitness Studio - Sports Complex
HIGH Fitness
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Rachel
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
High Intensity Bootcamp
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Reachy
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Intro to Pickleball
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Steven
Pickleball Courts - Yosemite Ave.
LES MILLS CORE™
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Stephanie D
Fitness Studio - Dover
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Cindy
Cycle Studio - Browns Valley
RQT: Racquetball Fundamentals
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jerry
Racquetball Court - El Dorado
Simply Yoga
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Julie
Mind Body Studio - Laguna
STRENGTH
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Nancy
Mind Body Studio - Napa
STRONG Nation™
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Victoria
Fitness Studio - Ceres
VTL: BOX™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Razeen
VTL Studio - Concord
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Ty
Functional Fitness Area - Suisun City
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Carlos
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Coach Mike
Turf Area - Browns Valley
Yoga Flow
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Lisa F
Fitness Studio - Carmichael
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Loretta
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Judy
Fitness Studio - Brentwood
Zumba®
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Kali
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Paola
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Zumba®
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Divya
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Aqua Combat
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Joni
Pool - McHenry
Aqua Fit
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Maria Crisostomo
Pool - Lincoln Rd.
BODYPUMP®
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Leanne
Fitness Studio - McHenry
LES MILLS CORE™
6:15pm - 6:45pm
Stephanie
Fitness Studio - Floyd
M7: PWR RIDE
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Lupita
Cycle Studio - Floyd
VTL: ROW™
6:15pm - 7:05pm
Yxzenia
VTL Studio - Victorville
Yoga Flow
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Rachel
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Yoga Flow
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Silvia
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Yoga Flow
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Marta
Mind Body Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Zumba®
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Jamie
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
Zumba®
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Shannon
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
BODYBALANCE®
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Amanda T.
Fitness Studio - West Lane
BODYPUMP®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Michelle
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Mercedes
Cycle Studio - California Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Leslie
Cycle Studio - Elmira
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Eloy
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
Freestyle RIDE
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Andrea
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
High Intensity Bootcamp
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Monica
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
High Intensity Bootcamp
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Irina
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Megan
Cycle Studio - Oswell
LES MILLS SPRINT™
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Shaelee
Cycle Studio - Demaree
M7: PWR RIDE
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Becky
Cycle Studio - Merced G. St.
Pilates
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Ron
Fitness Studio - Greenhaven
RQT: Tennis Intermediate Skills
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Craig
Tennis Courts - Demaree
STEP
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Angela
Fitness Studio - Natomas
STRETCH
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Stephanie D
Fitness Studio - Dover
VTL: BOX™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Andrew
VTL Studio - California Ave.
VTL: BOX™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Othon
VTL Studio - White Ln.
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Tyler
Core Area - Mooney
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Kristi
Functional Training Area - Manteca
VTL: FIT™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Madison
Turf Area - Coffee Rd.
VTL: ROW™
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Brandy
VTL Studio - Napa
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Nilay
Fitness Studio - Oswell
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Kelli
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Camille
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Lauren
Fitness Studio - Woodland
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Severine
Fitness Studio - Watt
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Kimberly K.
Mind Body Studio - Browns Valley
Yoga Flow
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Rebecca
Mind Body Studio - Santa Maria
Yoga Restore
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Liz
Mind Body Studio - Mooney
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
CeeCret
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Kelz
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Christina
Fitness Studio - Porterville
Zumba®
6:30pm - 7:20pm
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Rocklin
BODYBALANCE®
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Masha
Fitness Studio - Salinas West
BODYPUMP®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Michele G.
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
High Intensity Bootcamp
6:45pm - 7:35pm
Ron
Fitness Studio - Laguna
U-Jam®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Drea
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Yoga Flow
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Michelle
Mind Body Studio - Napa
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Nadia
Fitness Studio - Atwater
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Erika
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
Zumba®
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Justina
Fitness Studio - Demaree
RQT: Pickleball Fundamentals
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Steven
Pickleball Courts - Yosemite Ave.
STRETCH
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Jamie
Fitness Studio - Browns Valley
U-Jam®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Gene
Fitness Studio - Elmira
U-Jam®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
John
Fitness Studio - Napa
Yoga Flow
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Cyn
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
Yoga Flow
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Gena
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Yoga Flow
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Norma
Mind Body Studio - Concord
Yoga Restore
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Amanda O.
Fitness Studio - Lodi
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Hayley
Fitness Studio - Floyd
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Midori
Fitness Studio - Turlock
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Carmen
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sonia
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Zumba®
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Victoria
Fitness Studio - Ceres
MixxedFit®
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Angelisia
Fitness Studio - Dover
STRONG Nation™
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Ana V.
Fitness Studio - Merced G. St.
VTL: FIT™
7:15pm - 8:05pm
Kim
Turf Area - Tracy Blvd.
Yoga Flow
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Jocelyn
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Zumba®
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Erica
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Zumba®
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Nafisa
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
Yoga Restore
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Shea
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Tracy
Fitness Studio - Monterey
Zumba®
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Yesi
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
THURSDAY, JUNE 20, 2024
Barre Fusion
5:00am - 6:00am
Alena
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYCOMBAT®
5:00am - 6:00am
Kayla
Fitness Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 5:45am
Nicole B.
Cycle Studio - Mooney
Freestyle RIDE
5:00am - 6:00am
Rachel T.
Fitness Studio - Salinas Northeast
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
5:00am - 5:45am
Sharon
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
RPM®
5:00am - 5:45am
Christa
Cycle Studio - Manteca
STRENGTH
5:00am - 5:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Roseville
BODYPUMP®
5:30am - 6:30am
Laura C.
Fitness Studio - Napa
BODYPUMP®
5:30am - 6:15am
Amber
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Andrea
Cycle Studio - California Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
5:30am - 6:15am
Lisa
Cycle Studio - Santa Maria
High Intensity Bootcamp
5:30am - 6:20am
Jennifer
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
5:30am - 6:20am
Nataly
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
Freestyle RIDE
5:45am - 6:45am
Michele
Cycle Studio - Lodi
M7: STRONG
5:45am - 6:15am
ATHENA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
BODYPUMP®
6:00am - 7:00am
Beth
Fitness Studio - Lincoln Rd.
BODYPUMP®
6:00am - 7:00am
Erin
Fitness Studio - Yosemite Ave.
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Chuck D
Cycle Studio - March Lane
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Jocelyn
Cycle Studio - Folsom
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Lisa Snyder
Cycle Studio - Roseville
Freestyle RIDE
6:00am - 6:45am
Shawn
Fitness Studio - Rancho Solano
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Lupita
Functional Training Area - Floyd
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Marji
Turf Area - Natomas
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Steffany
Turf Area - Elk Grove
VTL: FIT™
6:00am - 6:50am
Leanne
Turf Area - Rocklin
Yoga Flow
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim F.
Fitness Studio - McHenry
Freestyle RIDE
6:30am - 7:30am
Traci
Cycle Studio - Palmdale East
Freestyle RIDE
6:30am - 7:15am
Carol
Cycle Studio - Laguna
Pilates
6:30am - 7:15am
ALISHA
Fitness Studio - Manteca
Aqua Fit
7:30am - 8:30am
Vivian
Pool - Porterville
Aqua Fit
7:30am - 8:30am
Mark
Pool - Outdoor - Greenhaven
STRENGTH
7:30am - 8:20am
Carol
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Yoga Flow
7:30am - 8:15am
Rahil
Fitness Studio - Manteca
M7: HIIT
7:45am - 8:15am
Missez Coach Stokes
Fitness Studio - Lodi
BODYBALANCE®
8:00am - 8:45am
Paula I.
Fitness Studio - El Dorado
BODYPUMP®
8:00am - 8:45am
Lupita
Fitness Studio - Floyd
BODYPUMP®
8:00am - 9:00am
Kira
Fitness Studio - Capitola
Freestyle RIDE
8:00am - 9:00am
Lady T
Cycle Studio - Palmdale West
Freestyle RIDE
8:00am - 8:45am
Jamie
Cycle Studio - East Arden
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
David
Fitness Studio - Orangevale
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:00am - 8:50am
Lisa
Fitness Studio - Folsom
Kickboxing
8:00am - 8:45am
Tami
Fitness Studio - Atwater
M7: PWR RIDE
8:00am - 8:45am
Becky
Cycle Studio - Merced G. St.
RQT: Tennis Intermediate Skills
8:00am - 9:00am
Joshua
Tennis Courts - Yosemite Ave.
Silver Strength
8:00am - 8:50am
Julie
Fitness Studio - Elk Grove
Sit and Fit
8:00am - 8:50am
Raminder
Fitness Studio - Yuba City
STRENGTH
8:00am - 8:50am
Cheri
Fitness Studio - Watt
STRENGTH
8:00am - 8:50am
Lisa Snyder
Fitness Studio - Roseville
Yoga Flow
8:00am - 8:45am
Lulu
Fitness Studio - Elmira
Yoga Restore
8:00am - 8:45am
Gary
Fitness Studio - Antioch
Pilates
8:15am - 9:15am
Sorina
Fitness Studio - Prescott
Aqua Fit
8:30am - 9:30am
Stephanie
Pool - Outdoor - Browns Valley
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Michelle V.
Fitness Studio - Coffee Rd.
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:15am
Heather W.
Fitness Studio - Seven Oaks
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Cinda
Fitness Studio - Oswell
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Vicky
Fitness Studio - Palmdale West
BODYPUMP®
8:30am - 9:30am
Bre
Fitness Studio - Riverlakes
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Jeremy
Cycle Studio - Browns Valley
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:30am
Deb
Cycle Studio - Demaree
Freestyle RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Alice
Cycle Studio - Midtown
HIGH Fitness
8:30am - 9:15am
Emily
Fitness Studio - Manteca
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:30am - 9:15am
Haley
Fitness Studio - Demaree
High Intensity Bootcamp
8:30am - 9:20am
Charlotte
Fitness Studio - Laguna
Intro to Pickleball
8:30am - 9:30am
Jenny
Pickleball Courts - Demaree
Low Impact Cardio & Strength
8:30am - 9:15am
Yorlanda
Fitness Studio - Tracy Blvd.
M7: PWR RIDE
8:30am - 9:15am
Missez Coach Stokes
Cycle Studio - Lodi
STRENGTH
8:30am - 9:15am
Chrissy
Fitness Studio - Suisun City
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Justina
Core Area - Mooney
VTL: FIT™
8:30am - 9:20am
Nataly
VTL Studio - Seven Oaks
WARRIOR Strength™
8:30am - 9:15am
Lorena
Fitness Studio - White Ln.
Yoga Flow
8:30am - 9:15am
CJ
Fitness Studio - Victorville
Yoga Restore
8:30am - 9:30am
Rhonda
Fitness Studio - Hammer Lane
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:15am
Yeni
Fitness Studio - Palmdale East
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:20am
Courtney
Fitness Studio - Midtown
Zumba®
8:30am - 9:30am
Ellen
Fitness Studio - Santa Maria
Aqua Fit
8:45am - 9:45am
Silvina (Sil)